OpenGeofiction:Admin team: Difference between revisions
(update) |
(Leowezy) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{OGF user|Alessa}} | |{{OGF user|Alessa}} | ||
|English, French | |English, French | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[User:Leowezy|Leowezy]]''' | |||
|{{OGF user|Leowezy}} | |||
|English, German | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[User:Luciano|Luciano]]''' | |'''[[User:Luciano|Luciano]]''' |
Revision as of 09:46, 3 February 2022
The OpenGeofiction administrative team are a group of hobbyist users on the site that help facilitate day-to-day operations. There are multiple ways to contact the admin team as a group. If you are a user, you may send a message (preferred) or send an email to info@opengeofiction.net. For technical inquiries, please see the contact page.
Administrator | OGF user page | Contact languages |
---|---|---|
Aiki | Aiki | French, English, Spanish |
Alessa | Alessa | English, French |
Leowezy | Leowezy | English, German |
Luciano | Luciano | English, Korean, Spanish |
Stjur | stjur | English, German, Romanian |
TheMayor | TheMayor | English |
Wangi | wangi | English |
Official OGF Documentation |
---|
About OpenGeofiction • Administrative Team • Contact • Contributor Terms • Copyrights • Getting started • Site Policies • Terms of Use |