User:Geoboi/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| 2623.57 | | 2623.57 | ||
| 03:11 | | 03:11 | ||
|} | |||
===Y1=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subdivision | |||
!Location | |||
!km | |||
!Exit | |||
!Destinations | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Maqanta | |||
| rowspan="2" |Maqanta | |||
|0.000 | |||
|1A | |||
|<small>W</small> Y2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1B | |||
|<small>E</small> Y2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Daisana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lyons Peak Rd, Inverton Rd | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:56, 9 December 2023
Hello, this is my sandbox! All of my work-in-progress articles can be found here!
ᠡᠴᠠᡰᠠᡠ᠌ ᠲᠠ᠂ ᢇ᠋ ᡄᠠᠨᡃᡨ᠌ᠪᠣᠬᡄᡃᠠᠨ᠌ ᠡᢈ᠋ᠯᡝᠰ᠋᠃ (harau ta, 'a sandboksən illə!)
Index - ᠭᠠᡄᢈ᠋ᠨᡝᠴᡝᠯᡠ᠌
- Semanya (my country in Uletha)
- Semanish history
- Yerevi - ᡗᢈ᠋ᠯ ᢇ᠋ ᡕᡇᡰᡝᠴᠠᠨ᠌ (the language and writing system for Leresso)
- Embassies (for Leresso)
Nonstop Flights from ALU
Note: flight times were determined based on an assumed average speed of 825km/h (around 513mph); except for transoceanic flights (indicated by a *) where the average speed is assumed to be 910km/h (around 565mph).
Destination | Distance (km) | Flight time |
---|---|---|
Saviso, Vodeo | 4586.39 | 05:33 |
Tarkenton, Castine | 5401.91 | 06:33 |
Paravel, Paravel | 1385.07 | 01:41 |
Quentinsburgh, Freedemia | 2744.24 | 03:19 |
Vai, Guai | 905.84 | 01:06 |
Layrityan, Layr | 3506.99 | 04:15 |
Etatono, Ullanne | 4663.35 | 05:39 |
Sediharaja, Kallisanyo | 4949.51 | 05:59 |
Jeidan, Kwelde-peir | 4308.28 | 05:13 |
Corrostance, Ohemia | 2690.79 | 03:16 |
Rivador, Lorredion* | 10865.68 | 11:56 |
San Martín, Wallea* | 11733.22 | 12:54 |
Alcantara, Luslandia | 4398.42 | 05:20 |
Meridian, Ambrosia* | 9407.41 | 10:20 |
Safrisco, Paxtar | 2050.47 | 02:29 |
Stanton, Federal States* | 11123.57 | 12:13 |
Khaiwoon, Khaiwoon* | 10652.80 | 11:42 |
Iola, Mauretia* | 8088.62 | 08:53 |
Fojenica, Allendea | 2381.10 | 02:53 |
Voracy, Airannia | 2452.17 | 02:58 |
Ochent, Ohesia | 3419.48 | 04:09 |
Giliarca, Gardensa* | 7934.17 | 08:43 |
Latina, Latina | 4185.81 | 05:04 |
Valoris, Broceliande | 2623.57 | 03:11 |
Y1
Subdivision | Location | km | Exit | Destinations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maqanta | Maqanta | 0.000 | 1A | W Y2 | |
1B | E Y2 | ||||
Daisana | Lyons Peak Rd, Inverton Rd | ||||