User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| Вільна Рідімя | | Вільна Рідімя | ||
| {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | |||
| Gobrasania | |||
| Гобрасанія | |||
| {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 334: | Line 341: | ||
| Сурія | | Сурія | ||
| {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tamor}} | |||
| Tamor | |||
| Тамор | |||
| {{node|283203214|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:38, 28 February 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.