User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (Removing links to lost territories) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! presence of UKGD abroad | ! presence of UKGD abroad | ||
! notes | ! notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Aden}} | | {{Aden}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bai Empire}} | | {{Bai Empire}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 75: | ||
| Кастея | | Кастея | ||
| {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 238: | Line 210: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Lorantis}} | | {{Lorantis}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 222: | ||
| Маясія | | Маясія | ||
| {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 327: | Line 285: | ||
| Подолія | | Подолія | ||
| {{node|283203220|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203220|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 358: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Silland}} | ||
| Sylimia | | Sylimia | ||
| Силімія | | Силімія | ||
Line 378: | Line 329: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Lost territories''' | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| Adaria | |||
| Adaria | |||
| Адарія | |||
| {{node|283203240|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Arquitannia | |||
| ? | |||
| Архітєна | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ataraxia | |||
| Ataraksja | |||
| Атаракя | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Commonia | |||
| Komunia | |||
| Комоня | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Litvania | |||
| Litweny | |||
| Літвени | |||
| {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Manawa | |||
| Manawa | |||
| Манавія | |||
| {{node|303940741|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Prettany | |||
| Pretania | |||
| Претанська | |||
| {{node|283203219|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:07, 5 July 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
Adaria | Adaria | Адарія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Arquitannia | ? | Архітєна | N/A | N/A | |
Ataraxia | Ataraksja | Атаракя | N/A | N/A | |
Commonia | Komunia | Комоня | N/A | N/A | |
Litvania | Litweny | Літвени | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Manawa | Manawa | Манавія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Prettany | Pretania | Претанська | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A |