User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Airannia}} | | {{Airannia}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Акіранія | | Акіранія | ||
| {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Alebria}} | |||
| Alebria | |||
| Алебрія | |||
| {{node|351540847|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 28: | Line 35: | ||
| {{node|262521704|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521704|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Antharia}} | | {{Antharia}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 42: | ||
| {{node|283203238|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203238|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ardencia}} | | {{Ardencia}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 49: | ||
| {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Azure Coast}} | | {{Azure Coast}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 56: | ||
| {{node|266517960|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|266517960|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bai Empire}} | | {{Bai Empire}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Banuvia}} | |{{Banuvia}} | ||
|Banuwina | | Banuwina | ||
|Банувія | | Банувія | ||
|{{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | | {{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Beldonia}} | |||
| Beldonia | |||
| Белданія | |||
| {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Broceliande}} | | {{Broceliande}} | ||
Line 77: | Line 91: | ||
| {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| Кантерия | |||
| {{node|329322187|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|329757720|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 105: | ||
| {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Castellan}} | | {{Castellan}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 112: | ||
| {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | | {{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 119: | ||
| {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|20673587|Tarsinar ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|20673587|Tarsinar ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Deodeca}} | | {{Deodeca}} | ||
Line 112: | Line 133: | ||
| {{node|283203232|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203232|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 140: | ||
| {{node|283203231|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203231|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|25079421|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25079421|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Egani}} | | {{Egani}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 147: | ||
| {{node|283203230|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203230|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 154: | ||
| {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Franqueterre}} | |||
| Frankia | |||
| Франкія | |||
| {{node|351540846|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 167: | ||
| Вільна Рідімя | | Вільна Рідімя | ||
| {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521703|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329758437|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | | {{Gobrassanya}} | ||
Line 146: | Line 174: | ||
| Гобрасанія | | Гобрасанія | ||
| {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{relation|338337| Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|338337|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grinzez}} | | {{Grinzez}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 181: | ||
| Крінсеж | | Крінсеж | ||
| {{node|262521705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|289554080|Pyapyor ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | | {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 189: | ||
| {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Huaxia}} | | {{Huaxia}} | ||
| | | Laszja | ||
| | | Південія | ||
| | | {{node|351532413|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|26279767|Zhengming ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ingerland}} | | {{Ingerland}} | ||
| Ingerlandia | | Ingerlandia | ||
| Інгерлія | | Інгерлія | ||
| {{node|283203219|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Izaland}} | | {{Izaland}} | ||
Line 182: | Line 210: | ||
| {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Kalm}} | |||
| Dalia | |||
| Далія | |||
| {{node|283203235|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kofuku}} | | {{Kofuku}} | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku | ||
| | | Ковуку | ||
| {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kuehong}} | | {{Kuehong}} | ||
Line 203: | Line 238: | ||
| {{node|283203226|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203226|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |||
| {{Larcetany}} | |||
| Larcetania | |||
| Ларцетанія | |||
| {{node|283203240|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Layr}} | | {{Layr}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 260: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Lutang}} | | {{Lutang}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 265: | ||
| Лутангія | | Лутангія | ||
| {{node|328916859|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|328916859|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329247248|Bagong Bandila ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Majesia}} | | {{Majesia}} | ||
Line 238: | Line 273: | ||
| {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mallyore}} | | {{Mallyore}} | ||
Line 245: | Line 280: | ||
| {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Manawa}} | | {{Manawa}} | ||
Line 259: | Line 294: | ||
| {{node|283203223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mazan}} | | {{Mazan}} | ||
Line 266: | Line 301: | ||
| {{node|324154842|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|324154842|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Navenna}} | | {{Navenna}} | ||
Line 273: | Line 308: | ||
| {{node|324067968|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|324067968|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|262964195|Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262964195|Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{New Ingerland}} | | {{New Ingerland}} | ||
Line 280: | Line 315: | ||
| {{node|266517961|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|266517961|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Novakia}} | | {{Novakia}} | ||
Line 288: | Line 323: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogesten | |||
| Огистен | |||
| {{node|351532412|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| mapped | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ohemia}} | | {{Ohemia}} | ||
Line 299: | Line 341: | ||
| Plewia | | Plewia | ||
| Плевія | | Плевія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|351543396|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|329769917|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 315: | Line 357: | ||
| {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tamor}} | | {{Tamor}} | ||
Line 329: | Line 371: | ||
| {{relation|293340|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|293340|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|283127861|Arta ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283127861|Arta ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Silland}} | | {{Silland}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 378: | ||
| {{node|280668705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|280668705|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wallea}} | | {{Wallea}} | ||
Line 343: | Line 385: | ||
| {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Zalivnia}} | | {{Zalivnia}} | ||
Line 350: | Line 392: | ||
| {{node|283203218|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203218|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | mapped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Lost territories''' | '''Lost territories''' | ||
eliminated | |||
Latest revision as of 01:02, 13 May 2024
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
eliminated