User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Імперія Бая | | Імперія Бая | ||
| {{node|283203237|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203237|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 308: | Line 301: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Novakia}} | |||
| Nowakia | |||
| Новакя | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ohemia}} | | {{Ohemia}} |
Revision as of 07:10, 11 May 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.