Forum:Request help/Arténie mapping and advice for a future territory application and User:Canada LaVearn/Sandbox: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
(Answer to TheMayor about his feedback and information about OGF world he puts in) |
(Created Sandbox, Started county table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
======Wisecota County and Municipality table====== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!County Name | |||
!'''№''' | |||
!Population | |||
!Area (mi<sup>2</sup>) | |||
!Municipalities | |||
!Townships | |||
!Unincorporated Localities | |||
|- | |||
|Whitefish County | |||
|1 | |||
|... | |||
|716.64 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|River County | |||
|2 | |||
|... | |||
|418.34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Valterra County | |||
|3 | |||
|... | |||
|512.92 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Saigeohn County | |||
|4 | |||
|... | |||
|480.57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duregon County | |||
|5 | |||
|... | |||
|470.62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seewachewa County | |||
|6 | |||
|... | |||
|731.77 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Midland County | |||
|7 | |||
|... | |||
|620.20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kanyata County | |||
|8 | |||
|... | |||
|651.34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Augustine County | |||
|9 | |||
|... | |||
|932.51 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Labuschagne County | |||
|10 | |||
|... | |||
|315.57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eskewan County | |||
|11 | |||
|... | |||
|1520.14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wihinapa County | |||
|12 | |||
|... | |||
|1351.39 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rotor County | |||
|13 | |||
|... | |||
|1075.54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rochaix County | |||
|14 | |||
|... | |||
|2046.58 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kahsaka County | |||
|15 | |||
|... | |||
|1980.85 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:24, 18 February 2023
Wisecota County and Municipality table
County Name | № | Population | Area (mi2) | Municipalities | Townships | Unincorporated Localities |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitefish County | 1 | ... | 716.64 | |||
River County | 2 | ... | 418.34 | |||
Valterra County | 3 | ... | 512.92 | |||
Saigeohn County | 4 | ... | 480.57 | |||
Duregon County | 5 | ... | 470.62 | |||
Seewachewa County | 6 | ... | 731.77 | |||
Midland County | 7 | ... | 620.20 | |||
Kanyata County | 8 | ... | 651.34 | |||
Augustine County | 9 | ... | 932.51 | |||
Labuschagne County | 10 | ... | 315.57 | |||
Eskewan County | 11 | ... | 1520.14 | |||
Wihinapa County | 12 | ... | 1351.39 | |||
Rotor County | 13 | ... | 1075.54 | |||
Rochaix County | 14 | ... | 2046.58 | |||
Kahsaka County | 15 | ... | 1980.85 |