Index:Airports: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(adding Campo Verde) |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
13/31 (2000m) | 13/31 (2000m) | ||
|{{Airport-coord|-17.7447|18.7879}} | |{{Airport-coord|-17.7447|18.7879}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Alora}} | |||
|Cántalva, Jalacosa | |||
|Apacigua Island International Airport | |||
|API | |||
|R | |||
|52 | |||
|9L/27R (3650m) <br />9R/27L (3650m) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|37.9924|68.4792}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Alora}} | |||
|Escuderos, Arratas | |||
|Hugo Peña Arratas International Airport | |||
|ARR | |||
|R | |||
|46 | |||
|6/24 (3140m) <br />12/30 (3150m) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|34.5230|67.5781}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Alora}} | |||
|Mopaso City, Mopaso | |||
|Mopaso City International Skyport | |||
|MPX | |||
|G | |||
|172 | |||
|8L-26R (2930m) <br />8R-26L (3240m) <br />2-20 (3140m) <br />12-30 (3260m) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|24.3710|82.1955}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Alora}} | |||
|Santa Carlina, Difonado | |||
|Santa Carlina Downtown Airport | |||
|SCD | |||
|R | |||
|36 | |||
|10L-28R (2440m) <br />10R-28L (2880m) <br />13-31 (2100m) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|22.2281|81.6111}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Alora}} | |||
|Cheltenham, Tenata | |||
|Staughley Cheltenham International Airport | |||
|SCI | |||
|G | |||
|192 | |||
|1R-19L (3690m) <br />1C-19C (3400m) <br />1L-19R (3400m) <br />6R-24L (3190m) <br />6L-24R (3120m) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|9.8725|83.1452}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Alora}} | |||
|Takorado, Takorado | |||
|Takorado International Airport | |||
|TKO | |||
|G | |||
|141 | |||
|11L-29R (3480m) <br />11R-29L (3140m) <br />2L-20R (3280m) <br />2R-20L (3390m) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|32.0652|75.5344}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Antharia}} | |{{Antharia}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 171: | ||
| R | | R | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| | | 11/29 (3700m) | ||
02/20 (1900m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|-21. | | {{Airport-coord|-21.8525|52.7582}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Demirhan Empire}} | |{{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
Line 192: | Line 246: | ||
|12/30 (3542 m) <br /> 18R/36L (3488 m) <br /> 18L/36R (3488 m) | |12/30 (3542 m) <br /> 18R/36L (3488 m) <br /> 18L/36R (3488 m) | ||
|{{Airport-coord|55.0797|135.6477}} | |{{Airport-coord|55.0797|135.6477}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Federal States}} | |||
|Adamsville, OG | |||
|Adamsville International Airport | |||
|AVA | |||
|R | |||
|30 | |||
|10/28 (2500m) | |||
18L/36R (3100m) | |||
18R/36L (2200) | |||
|{{Airport-coord|-34.4692|159.7123}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
| Barre Harbor, MN | | Barre Harbor/Point Blaire, MN | ||
| Gridland Gateway International Airport | | Gridland Gateway International Airport | ||
| | | PBX | ||
| R | | R | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 214: | Line 279: | ||
| Carbonridge, MN | | Carbonridge, MN | ||
| Northern Minnonigan Regional Airport | | Northern Minnonigan Regional Airport | ||
| | | CBX | ||
| R | | R | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
Line 223: | Line 288: | ||
| Lake City, MN | | Lake City, MN | ||
| [[Lake City#Gunnison International Airport|Gunnison International Airport]] | | [[Lake City#Gunnison International Airport|Gunnison International Airport]] | ||
| | | LKX | ||
| R | | R | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
Line 234: | Line 299: | ||
| LCX | | LCX | ||
| G | | G | ||
| | | 191 | ||
| 18L/36R (4000m)<br />18R/36L (3250m+1000m)<br />5L/23R (3500m)<br />5C/23C (2290m)<br />5R/23L (2290m)<br>6L/24R (3500m)<br>6R/24L (3000m) | | 18L/36R (4000m)<br />18R/36L (3250m+1000m)<br />5L/23R (3500m)<br />5C/23C (2290m)<br />5R/23L (2290m)<br>6L/24R (3500m)<br>6R/24L (3000m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|-41.5632|141.2957}} | | {{Airport-coord|-41.5632|141.2957}} | ||
Line 255: | Line 320: | ||
| 14/32 (3720m) | | 14/32 (3720m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|-36.0723|142.1348}} | | {{Airport-coord|-36.0723|142.1348}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Federal States}} | |||
| San Bruno, EY | |||
| James Moore International Airport | |||
| SBE | |||
| R | |||
| 22 | |||
| 10/28 (2300m)<br />01/19 (3800m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|-36.2228|162.5438}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
Line 327: | Line 401: | ||
| 16L/34R (3690m)<br />16R/34L (3690m) | | 16L/34R (3690m)<br />16R/34L (3690m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|-19.3436|26.5627}} | | {{Airport-coord|-19.3436|26.5627}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |||
| Chashavinsk | |||
| Міжнародний Аеропорт Чашавінськ ''Chashavinsk International Airport'' | |||
| CSV | |||
| R | |||
| 23 | |||
| 8/26 (3920m)<br />9/27 (3250m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|56.40615|75.65018}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |||
| Dobrzanka | |||
| Lotnisko Międzynarodowe Dobrzanka-Zygmuntów ''Dobrzanka-Zygmuntów International Airport'' | |||
| DOB | |||
| G | |||
| 37 | |||
| 18L/36R (3970m)<br />18R/36L (3000m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|58.20578|78.03967}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |||
| Moremir | |||
| Міжнародний Аеропорт Моремір ''Moremir International Airport'' | |||
| MRM | |||
| R | |||
| 14 | |||
| 10/28 (3040m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|55.82330|72.93244}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | |||
| Carratta | |||
| Alfred P. Wanamaker - Carratta Regional Airport | |||
| CRR | |||
| D | |||
| 28 | |||
| 7-25 (2900m)<br />3-21 (2840m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|19.8248|85.3632}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | |||
| Kenrich | |||
| Kenrich International Airport | |||
| KKR | |||
| R | |||
| 90 | |||
| 10L-28R (2820m)<br />10R-28L (2490m)<br />16-34 (2590m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|19.5384|85.4083}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | | {{Gobrassanya}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 456: | ||
| 12R/30L (3048m)<br />12C/30C (4050m)<br />12L/30R (3028m)<br />3/21 (3539m)<br />8/26 (3048m) | | 12R/30L (3048m)<br />12C/30C (4050m)<br />12L/30R (3028m)<br />3/21 (3539m)<br />8/26 (3048m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|20.7199|86.5503}} | | {{Airport-coord|20.7199|86.5503}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} <br />{{Alora}} | |||
| Gallaton, TN (Alora) and Quesagnais, GL (Gobrassanya) | |||
| Grand Lakes International Airport | |||
| GLI | |||
| R | |||
| 94 | |||
| 3R/21L (3050m)<br />3C/21C (3050m)<br />3/21 (3000m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|20.9919|83.9022}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | |||
| Puerto Geo, AW | |||
| Puerto Geo - Arrowic International Airport | |||
| GEO | |||
| R | |||
| 59 | |||
| 11-29 (4240m)<br />11W-29W (1100m) Seaplane Landing Zone | |||
| {{Airport-coord|19.2937|86.0430}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Guai}} | | {{Guai}} | ||
Line 390: | Line 528: | ||
| 12/30 (3420 m) | | 12/30 (3420 m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|35.9889|129.0830}} | | {{Airport-coord|35.9889|129.0830}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Izaland}} | |||
| Sannupuri | |||
| Sannupuri International Airport (乾山國際空港) | |||
| SNP | |||
| G | |||
| TBD | |||
| 35L/17R (3460 m)<br>33L/15R (3460 m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|40.5816|129.5942}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Izaland}} | |||
| Sainðaul | |||
| Sainðaul Tswankanami International Airport (作安崎芽咲國際空港) | |||
| TSW | |||
| R | |||
| 137 | |||
| 81L/26R (3018 m)<br>81R/26L (1602 m)<br>35/21 (3090 m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|35.9849|128.6487}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Izaland}} | | {{Izaland}} | ||
Line 399: | Line 555: | ||
|33L/15R (3850 m)<br>33R/15L (3850 m)<br>19/1 (3250 m) | |33L/15R (3850 m)<br>33R/15L (3850 m)<br>19/1 (3250 m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|33.5964|125.8784}} | | {{Airport-coord|33.5964|125.8784}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Izaland}} | |||
| Makkenoke, Riyatoma | |||
| Makkenoke International Airport (平追國際空港) | |||
| MRY | |||
| R | |||
| TBD | |||
|24L/62R (3300 m)<br>24R/6232L (3300 m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|39.0782|128.5554}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kalisanjo}} | | {{Kalisanjo}} | ||
Line 484: | Line 649: | ||
| 13L/31R (2230 m)<br />13R/31L (3890 m)<br />6/24 (2640 m) | | 13L/31R (2230 m)<br />13R/31L (3890 m)<br />6/24 (2640 m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|35.73592|121.17797}} | | {{Airport-coord|35.73592|121.17797}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Leresso}} | |||
|Aludres | |||
| ᠹᡝᠶᡸᠠᠨᡝᠴᠠ ᠠᠯᡠᡨ᠌ᠶᡝᡄ ᠭᡝᡃᡨ᠌ᡝᢈ᠋ᠠ<br />''Ferqaneha Aludres Gedeya'' | |||
| ALU | |||
| G | |||
| 29 | |||
| 15L/33R (3395m)<br />15R/33L (3395m)<br />4/22 (2680m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|-35.8987|5.9511}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Lorantis}} | | {{Lorantis}} | ||
Line 502: | Line 676: | ||
| 13 (2960 m) takeoff only<br>01/19 (3550 m)<br>08L/26R (3770 m)<br>08R/26L (3770 m) | | 13 (2960 m) takeoff only<br>01/19 (3550 m)<br>08L/26R (3770 m)<br>08R/26L (3770 m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|43.0575|118.1031}} | | {{Airport-coord|43.0575|118.1031}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Maka'he}} | |||
| Kata'ryna | |||
| Aeroporto Internacional de Maka'he | |||
| MKH | |||
| R | |||
| 3 | |||
| 17/35 (2600m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|-7.9472|62.9755}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mauretia}} | | {{Mauretia}} | ||
Line 547: | Line 730: | ||
| 04R/22L (2850m)<br />04L/22R (4000m) | | 04R/22L (2850m)<br />04L/22R (4000m) | ||
| {{Airport-coord|43.0912|63.5808}} | | {{Airport-coord|43.0912|63.5808}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Novakia}} | |||
| Slovech | |||
| Aerodrom International Slovech | |||
| SLV | |||
| R | |||
| 12 | |||
| 09/27 (2300m)<br />12/30 (2300m) | |||
| {{Airport-coord|-17.2563|50.3729}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tigeria}} | | {{Tigeria}} |
Revision as of 15:11, 22 June 2022
This index contains information about mapped airports with scheduled commercial flights only. Facilities solely for general aviation or military use are not included here.
Important technical notes to users |
Mapped airports may be added as long as all information (except the notes column) is filled in. Airports that are just a single node or an outline should not be included until further developed and will be removed from the list.
For code, please put a three-letter code for the airport. This is a temporary measure until consensus is reached about transportation codes. For type, please identify the airport as D (domestic), R (regional), or G (global gateway)
For runways, please include orientation and length |
Country | Primary City | Airport Name | Code (see note) |
Type (see note) |
Gates (total) |
Runway orientation and length | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allendea | Fojenica | Fojenica-Abayabuque Airport | FJA | G | 38 | 03/21 (2900m)
13/31 (2000m) |
17.7447°S, 18.7879°E |
Alora | Cántalva, Jalacosa | Apacigua Island International Airport | API | R | 52 | 9L/27R (3650m) 9R/27L (3650m) |
37.9924°N, 68.4792°E |
Alora | Escuderos, Arratas | Hugo Peña Arratas International Airport | ARR | R | 46 | 6/24 (3140m) 12/30 (3150m) |
34.523°N, 67.5781°E |
Alora | Mopaso City, Mopaso | Mopaso City International Skyport | MPX | G | 172 | 8L-26R (2930m) 8R-26L (3240m) 2-20 (3140m) 12-30 (3260m) |
24.371°N, 82.1955°E |
Alora | Santa Carlina, Difonado | Santa Carlina Downtown Airport | SCD | R | 36 | 10L-28R (2440m) 10R-28L (2880m) 13-31 (2100m) |
22.2281°N, 81.6111°E |
Alora | Cheltenham, Tenata | Staughley Cheltenham International Airport | SCI | G | 192 | 1R-19L (3690m) 1C-19C (3400m) 1L-19R (3400m) 6R-24L (3190m) 6L-24R (3120m) |
9.8725°N, 83.1452°E |
Alora | Takorado, Takorado | Takorado International Airport | TKO | G | 141 | 11L-29R (3480m) 11R-29L (3140m) 2L-20R (3280m) 2R-20L (3390m) |
32.0652°N, 75.5344°E |
Antharia | Borrodin | Aéroportul Internacional Bărrădin-Rym | BRR | G | 61 | 13R/31L (4900 m)
13L/31R (4900 m) |
41.0185°N, 84.9062°E |
Arion | Orlioni | Orlioni Airport | ORI | R | 6 | 11/29 (1750m) | 18.47835°N, 51.92577°E |
Barzona | Barzona | Aeroport Internacional na Barzona Mateus Barrigan | BAR | R | 32 | 14/32 (2657m) | 12.6909°S, 18.5272°E |
Barzona | Carante | Aeroport Internacional Marescal Belmont | CAR | R | 17 | 18/36 (4125m) | 14.3189°S, 19.5127°E |
Barzona | Mondier | Mondier Airport | MON | D | 6 | 10/28 (2005m) | 15.153°S, 20.3594°E |
Barzona | Narvas | Narvas Airport | NAR | D | 3 | 16/33 (2144m) | 15.157°S, 18.1304°E |
Barzona | Port-Camarare | Camarare Airport | CMR | D | 1 | 04/22 (1020m) | 14.3714°S, 18.5293°E |
Barzona | Simonet | Montfort Airport | MFT | D | 3 | 14/32 (1800m) | 19.6776°S, 18.9059°E |
Brasonia | Campo Verde | Aeroporto Internacional de Campo Verde | CPV | R | 26 | 11/29 (3700m)
02/20 (1900m) |
21.8525°S, 52.7582°E |
Demirhanlı Devleti | Akdalyakale | Sultan II. Mustafa Havalimanı | DDD | D | 4 | 04/22 (2867 m) | 38.7186°N, 79.5762°E |
Demirhanlı Devleti | Ardeşehir | Erdoğan Ahmet Paşa Havalimanı | DDA | G | 50 | 08R/26L (2980 m) 08L/26R (2980 m) 09R/27L (2981 m) 09L/27R (2981 m) |
39.2479°N, 84.3387°E |
Demirhanlı Devleti | İslahisar | Sultan Bayezid Havalimanı | DDI | R | 9 | 01/19 (4686 m) 15/33 (4599 m) |
39.0036°N, 79.6632°E |
Demirhanlı Devleti | Kayramtor | Sultan III. Demirhan Havalimanı | DDK | D | 10 | 01/19 (2443 m) | 38.1795°N, 77.6603°E |
Demirhanlı Devleti | Nehirhisar | Sultan VI. Mehmet Havalimanı | DDN | G | 12 | 14R/32L (4352 m) 14L/32R (4474 m) |
40.2858°N, 76.3676°E |
Demirhanlı Devleti | Tarsınar | Sultan II. Selim Ulasrarası Havalimanı | DDT | G | 14 | 05/23 (3632 m) | 37.6816°N, 81.1658°E |
Dregovine | Litusava | Aeraport Cara Aliaksandra IV | DRG | R | 8 | 13/31 (4057 m) 09/27 (4017 m) |
54.9888°N, 78.8006°E |
Eelanti | Suursaari | Suursaari Airport | SUU | G | 61 | 12/30 (3542 m) 18R/36L (3488 m) 18L/36R (3488 m) |
55.0797°N, 135.6477°E |
Federal States | Adamsville, OG | Adamsville International Airport | AVA | R | 30 | 10/28 (2500m)
18L/36R (3100m) 18R/36L (2200) |
34.4692°S, 159.7123°E |
Federal States | Barre Harbor/Point Blaire, MN | Gridland Gateway International Airport | PBX | R | 5 | 13/31 (2500m) 7/25 (3500m) |
41.7164°S, 139.9129°E |
Federal States | Burton, PA | Burton-New Atwick International Airport | BNA | G | 106 | 02L/20R (3300m) 02R/20L (3300m) 09/27 (2600m) |
41.9931°S, 161.4442°E |
Federal States | Carbonridge, MN | Northern Minnonigan Regional Airport | CBX | R | 7 | 14/32 (3000m) 6/24 (2000m) 18/36 (1675m) |
39.9922°S, 140.2306°E |
Federal States | Lake City, MN | Gunnison International Airport | LKX | R | 41 | 7/25 (2500m) 16/34 (1500m) |
41.5264°S, 141.5609°E |
Federal States | Lake City, MN | Lake City International Airport | LCX | G | 191 | 18L/36R (4000m) 18R/36L (3250m+1000m) 5L/23R (3500m) 5C/23C (2290m) 5R/23L (2290m) 6L/24R (3500m) 6R/24L (3000m) |
41.5632°S, 141.2957°E |
Federal States | Ondassagam, MN | Ondassagam-Bucks County Regional Airport | BUX | R | 21 | 11/29 (2625m) 3/21 (2600m) |
41.1458°S, 140.5163°E |
Federal States | Porte Springs, RP | Hessonite County Regional Airport | HPS | D | 4 | 14/32 (3720m) | 36.0723°S, 142.1348°E |
Federal States | San Bruno, EY | James Moore International Airport | SBE | R | 22 | 10/28 (2300m) 01/19 (3800m) |
36.2228°S, 162.5438°E |
Federal States | Swansonville, RP | Eric Robinson International Airport | SWE | G | 78 | 2L/19R (3334m) 2R/19L (3334m) 3L/20R (3287m) 3R/20L (4430m) 11/29 (2868m) |
34.864°S, 143.9915°E |
Federal States | Wallawaukee, SN | Foley-Fillmore International Airport | WFF | G | 172 | 4L/22R (1920m) 4R/22L (3320m) 3L/21R (3470m) 3R/21L (3910m) |
41.8225°S, 143.8077°E |
Federal States | Warwick, PQ | Benjamin K. Hedstrom International Airport | BKH | G | 98 | 07/25 (3800m) 14L/32R (3500m) 14R/32RL (3500m) |
40.0278°S, 159.9679°E |
Freedemia | Jhuandan | Jhuandan International Airport | JIX | G | 62 | 2L/20R (3120m) 2C/20C (2920m) 2R/20L (3920m) |
23.9101°S, 32.7259°E |
Freedemia | Jhuandan | Jhuandan Peninsula Airfield | JHA | R | 18 | 14L/32R (2510m) 14R/32L (2800m) |
23.7625°S, 32.9232°E |
Freedemia | Quentinsburgh | Mathers National Airfield | MAT | R | 16 | 05/23 (2810m) 02/20 (2220m) |
21.0452°S, 28.4968°E |
Freedemia | Quentinsburgh | Quentinsburgh Sean Bond International Airport | QBX | G | 129 | 15L/33R (3410m) 10/28 (3950m) 15R/33R (2750m) |
21.1445°S, 28.6202°E |
Freedemia | Vandoveur | Vandoveur-Frankelyn National Airport | VFR | R | 24 | 16L/34R (3690m) 16R/34L (3690m) |
19.3436°S, 26.5627°E |
Geklinia-Dregolesia | Chashavinsk | Міжнародний Аеропорт Чашавінськ Chashavinsk International Airport | CSV | R | 23 | 8/26 (3920m) 9/27 (3250m) |
56.40615°N, 75.65018°E |
Geklinia-Dregolesia | Dobrzanka | Lotnisko Międzynarodowe Dobrzanka-Zygmuntów Dobrzanka-Zygmuntów International Airport | DOB | G | 37 | 18L/36R (3970m) 18R/36L (3000m) |
58.20578°N, 78.03967°E |
Geklinia-Dregolesia | Moremir | Міжнародний Аеропорт Моремір Moremir International Airport | MRM | R | 14 | 10/28 (3040m) | 55.8233°N, 72.93244°E |
Gobrassanya | Carratta | Alfred P. Wanamaker - Carratta Regional Airport | CRR | D | 28 | 7-25 (2900m) 3-21 (2840m) |
19.8248°N, 85.3632°E |
Gobrassanya | Kenrich | Kenrich International Airport | KKR | R | 90 | 10L-28R (2820m) 10R-28L (2490m) 16-34 (2590m) |
19.5384°N, 85.4083°E |
Gobrassanya | Gobras City | Gobras International Worldport | GWP | G | 120 | 12R/30L (3048m) 12C/30C (4050m) 12L/30R (3028m) 3/21 (3539m) 8/26 (3048m) |
20.7199°N, 86.5503°E |
Gobrassanya Alora |
Gallaton, TN (Alora) and Quesagnais, GL (Gobrassanya) | Grand Lakes International Airport | GLI | R | 94 | 3R/21L (3050m) 3C/21C (3050m) 3/21 (3000m) |
20.9919°N, 83.9022°E |
Gobrassanya | Puerto Geo, AW | Puerto Geo - Arrowic International Airport | GEO | R | 59 | 11-29 (4240m) 11W-29W (1100m) Seaplane Landing Zone |
19.2937°N, 86.043°E |
Guai | Northern Guai Region | Northern Guai International Airport | KOG | R | 11 | 11/29 (3000m) | 39.0634°S, 17.2602°E |
Guai | Vai | Vai International Airport | VIA | G | 88 | 09R/27L (3500m) 15/33 (3500m) 09L/27R (3500m) |
40.2958°S, 14.9975°E |
Inxigne | Maracaram | Maracaram International Airport | MCM | R | 4 | 09/27 (2670m) | 21.249°S, 21.912°E |
Iscu | Port Holy | Escu Enternational Aerport | ICI | R | 8 | 16/34 (2000m) | 2.10302°N, 92.29865°E |
Izaland | Sainðaul | Sainðaul Asunahama International Airport (作安崎空島國際空港) | SUL | G | 137 | 06L/24R (3650 m) 06C/24C (3650 m) 06R/24L (3650 m) |
36.1164°N, 128.6493°E |
Izaland | Sainðaul | Sainðaul Kanui City Airport (作安崎嘉濃都市空港) | KNU | R | 30 | 12/30 (3420 m) | 35.9889°N, 129.083°E |
Izaland | Sannupuri | Sannupuri International Airport (乾山國際空港) | SNP | G | TBD | 35L/17R (3460 m) 33L/15R (3460 m) |
40.5816°N, 129.5942°E |
Izaland | Sainðaul | Sainðaul Tswankanami International Airport (作安崎芽咲國際空港) | TSW | R | 137 | 81L/26R (3018 m) 81R/26L (1602 m) 35/21 (3090 m) |
35.9849°N, 128.6487°E |
Izaland | Warohan | Warohan Takarun International Airport (深灣太加柳國際空港) | WRH | G | 74 | 33L/15R (3850 m) 33R/15L (3850 m) 19/1 (3250 m) |
33.5964°N, 125.8784°E |
Izaland | Makkenoke, Riyatoma | Makkenoke International Airport (平追國際空港) | MRY | R | TBD | 24L/62R (3300 m) 24R/6232L (3300 m) |
39.0782°N, 128.5554°E |
Kalisänjo | Ǩarsyände | Osĭkifastora-eki Ǩarsyändeja
Ǩarsyände Airport |
KRS | R | 36 | 10/28 (1746 m) 05L/23R (2653 m) 05R/23L (2001 m) |
50.03864°S, 67.52785°E |
Kalisänjo | Mirijaku | Osĭkifastora-Eki den Mirijaku-Viltaskaija den Kalisänjo Noukou-Dasykarija
Mirijaku-Northwest Kalisänjo Regional Airport |
YAK | R | 13 | 07/25 (3001 m) 01/19 (2180 m) |
48.22029°S, 64.24768°E |
Kalisänjo | Osenkou | Osĭkifastora-Ekii Osenkouja Dzyorĭpetaraija
Osenkou International Airport |
OKU | R | 21 | 13/22 (1926 m) 08/26 (1182 m) |
50.44803°S, 68.63119°E |
Kalisänjo | Sediharaja | Emilija Tanaka Kaporavo Dzyorĭpetaraija Oskifastora-eki Sediharaja/Senzyouda
Emilija Tanaka Kaporavo Sediharaja/Senzyou International Airport |
SHJ | G | 102 | 04/22 (1995 m) 17/35 (3563 m) 08L/26R (3563 m) 08C/26C (3298 m) 08R/26L (2278 m) |
49.9897°S, 65.3884°E |
Kojo | Finkyáse | Fóskiman Mijizággai A'éropō | FIN | R | 30 | 6L/24R (4010 m) 6R/24L (3100 m) |
33.57121°N, 117.08323°E |
Kojo | Jaka | Jaka Mijizággai A'éropō | JAK | R | 21 | 11/29 (3820 m) 4/22 (3060 m) |
34.30325°N, 119.95665°E |
Kojo | Kippa | Kippa A'éropō | KIP | R | 11 | 0/18 (3530 m) | 35.42886°N, 119.28762°E |
Kojo | Pyingshum | Pyingshum Mijizággai A'éropō | PSM | G | 91 | 10L/28R (4020 m) 10R/28L (3510 m) 11L/29R (3600 m) 11R/29L (4010 m) |
36.28598°N, 119.78732°E |
Kojo | Yoyomi | Yoyomi-Rō Mijizággai A'éropō | YYM | R | 26 | 13L/31R (2230 m) 13R/31L (3890 m) 6/24 (2640 m) |
35.73592°N, 121.17797°E |
Leresso | Aludres | ᠹᡝᠶᡸᠠᠨᡝᠴᠠ ᠠᠯᡠᡨ᠌ᠶᡝᡄ ᠭᡝᡃᡨ᠌ᡝᢈ᠋ᠠ Ferqaneha Aludres Gedeya |
ALU | G | 29 | 15L/33R (3395m) 15R/33L (3395m) 4/22 (2680m) |
35.8987°S, 5.9511°E |
Template:Lorantis | Neril | Leiran Revithin Duthaiçak Adhair | LOR | R | 12 | 14R/32L (4577 m) 14L/32R (4374 m) |
35.8082°N, 85.8043°E |
Luthesia | Reun | Reun König John International Airport | RKJ | G | 80 | 13 (2960 m) takeoff only 01/19 (3550 m) 08L/26R (3770 m) 08R/26L (3770 m) |
43.0575°N, 118.1031°E |
Template:Maka'he | Kata'ryna | Aeroporto Internacional de Maka'he | MKH | R | 3 | 17/35 (2600m) | 7.9472°S, 62.9755°E |
Mauretia | Ilm Gorgaya | Gorgaya Skyport | MEG | D | 1 | 4/24 (3477m) | 13.8814°N, 52.7909°E |
Mauretia | Iola | Iola International Skyport | IOL | G | 89 | 1/19 crosswind (2910m) 8L/26R (4000m) 8R/26L (3377m) |
27.6752°N, 43.5117°E |
Mauretia | Salda | Salda–Kabyea International Skyport | SKY | R | 37 | 14/32 (4712m) | 29.2778°N, 43.9424°E |
Mauretia | Sansu Mattiaù | Sansu Mattiaù Regional Skyport | KSM | D | 5 | 4/24 (2599m) | 28.8412°N, 43.5513°E |
Navenna | Navenna | Aereoporto internasionaƚe de Navenna Xeƚo | NAX | R | 47 | 04R/22L (2850m) 04L/22R (4000m) |
43.0912°N, 63.5808°E |
Novakia | Slovech | Aerodrom International Slovech | SLV | R | 12 | 09/27 (2300m) 12/30 (2300m) |
17.2563°S, 50.3729°E |
Tigeria | Hexagonia City | Hexagonia City Bassam International Airport | HCB | G | 76 | 9L/27R (4691m) 9R/27L (4189m) |
18.665°S, 18.154°E |
Ullanyé | Etatono | Etatono International Airport | ETO | G | 65 | 11R/29L (3240m) 15/33 (2923m) 11L/29R (3255m) |
45.0357°S, 60.6864°E |