User:BMSOUZA: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Region | | Region | ||
| <span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #1222b5; border-radius: 3px;">''' SS 23-1 '''</span> | | <span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #1222b5; border-radius: 3px;">''' SS 23-1 '''</span> | ||
| | | Superstrada Chiaramonte - Sandi | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=16/45.1480/64.0743&layers=B Sandi Nord] | | [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=16/45.1480/64.0743&layers=B Sandi Nord] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Region | | Region | ||
| <span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #1222b5; border-radius: 3px;">''' SS 23-1B '''</span> | | <span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #1222b5; border-radius: 3px;">''' SS 23-1B '''</span> | ||
| | | Tangenziales di Sandi | ||
| [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=16/45.1480/64.0743&layers=B Sandi Nord] | | [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=16/45.1480/64.0743&layers=B Sandi Nord] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Comune | | Comune | ||
| <span style="color: #000000; background: # | | <span style="color: #000000; background: #FFD700; border-radius: 3px;">''' SC 32-1001 '''</span> | ||
| | | Corso di Collefermo | ||
| Casaltaro | | [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=18/45.26306/64.00599&layers=B Casaltaro] | ||
| Sud Collefermo | | [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=17/45.25496/63.97559&layers=B Sud Collefermo] | ||
| 6,8km | | 6,8km | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #0a007d; border-radius: 3px;">''' Navy '''</span> <span style="color: #000000; background: #FFD700; border-radius: 3px;">''' Gold '''</span> | |<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #0a007d; border-radius: 3px;">''' Navy '''</span> <span style="color: #000000; background: #FFD700; border-radius: 3px;">''' Gold '''</span> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Serie B (national) | ||
|- | |||
| Football | |||
|'''SS Cittá di Terano''' | |||
|<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #0028cc; border-radius: 3px;">''' Blue '''</span> <span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #000000; border-radius: 3px;">''' Black '''</span> | |||
| (Terano) | |||
| Serie C (national) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Football | | Football | ||
|'''AS Casaltarese''' | |'''AS Casaltarese''' | ||
|<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #0028cc; border-radius: 3px;">''' Blue '''</span> <span style="color: #ffffff; background: #bb0a1e; border-radius: 3px;">''' Red '''</span> | |<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #0028cc; border-radius: 3px;">''' Blue '''</span> <span style="color: #ffffff; background: #bb0a1e; border-radius: 3px;">''' Red '''</span> | ||
| | | [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=18/45.26176/64.00672&layers=B Stadio Comunale (Casaltaro)] | ||
| | | Serie D (national) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Football | | Football | ||
|''' | |'''Collefermo Calcio''' | ||
|<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: # | |<span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #000000; border-radius: 3px;">''' Black '''</span> <span style="color: #FFFFFF; background: green; border-radius: 3px;">''' Green '''</span> | ||
| | | [https://opengeofiction.net/#map=18/45.27351/63.96913&layers=B Attilio Marotti (Collefermo)] | ||
| | | Serie E3 (state) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rugby | | Rugby | ||
|'''Audax Sandi''' | |'''Audax Sandi''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | (Sandi) | ||
| | | Serie A (national) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Basketball | | Basketball | ||
|'''Svelto Sandi''' | |'''Svelto Sandi''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | (Sandi) | ||
| | | Serie B (national) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Volleyball | | Volleyball | ||
|'''Magnus Terano''' | |'''Magnus Terano''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | (Terano) | ||
| | | Serie A (national) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Temporary Topic: Airlines Table= | =Temporary Topic: Airlines Table= |
Revision as of 21:49, 12 November 2022
Hi!
Hi, I am BMSOUZA.
In real world, my name is Bruno. I am from Rio de Janeiro (born in the capital city in 1985, but living in northeastern inner state since 1995), Brasil.
____________________________________________________
Currently, my territories as private projects are:
- Brasonia
- Cariocas
- Goytakanya
- Luslandia
- Template:Maka'he
- Novakia, former Belgravia
Currently, my territories in collaborative projects are:
- Template:Elway ("state"), in Federal States
- Maldonado ("pueblo"), in Castellán
- Belvedere ("key"), in Piscipula
- Collefermo ("town"), in Plevia
- Casaltaro ("city"), in Plevia
- (TBD)
Yes, most of my mapping is based in detailed transportation and sports facilities, hehehe. ;-)
____________________________________________________
- User:BMSOUZA/Sandbox/Testing Page - used to test any country or territory article. Blanked when not used.
- User:BMSOUZA/Sandbox/Gran Luslandia - used to list supra-national stuff in my tarephian countries.
Current Activities I am proud of
Mapping | Notes |
---|---|
Collefermo town, in Plevia
Loading map... |
|
Temporary Topic: Terano e Sandi province (Nascilia region, Plevia)
Highways
Level | Ref | Name | Beginning | End | Length (km) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
National | A5 | Autostrada Orientale | km | ||
Region | SS 23-1 | Superstrada Chiaramonte - Sandi | Sandi Nord | km | |
Region | SS 23-1B | Tangenziales di Sandi | Sandi Nord | km | |
Province | SP 32-110 | Strada Provinciale 23-110 | km | ||
Comune | SC 32-1001 | Corso di Collefermo | Casaltaro | Sud Collefermo | 6,8km |
km |
Sports
Sport | Team | Colours | Ground | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | US Sandina | Navy Gold | Serie B (national) | |
Football | SS Cittá di Terano | Blue Black | (Terano) | Serie C (national) |
Football | AS Casaltarese | Blue Red | Stadio Comunale (Casaltaro) | Serie D (national) |
Football | Collefermo Calcio | Black Green | Attilio Marotti (Collefermo) | Serie E3 (state) |
Rugby | Audax Sandi | (Sandi) | Serie A (national) | |
Basketball | Svelto Sandi | (Sandi) | Serie B (national) | |
Volleyball | Magnus Terano | (Terano) | Serie A (national) | |
' | ||||
' |
Temporary Topic: Airlines Table
Airlines companies
- Test.JPG
Test
- Test.JPG
Test