User:Geoboi/Sandbox/Embassies: Difference between revisions
< User:Geoboi | Sandbox
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Country ! (in Yerevi) ! in Leresso ! Abroad ! Notes |- | {{Guai}} | ᠭᡠᠠᢈ᠋ᡝ ''Gwayye'' | {{way|25871089|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | {{node|112...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Abroad | ! Abroad | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| {{Allendea}} | |||
| ᠠᠯᠠᠨᡃᡨ᠌ᡃᢈ᠋ᠰ᠋ ''Əlandiyə̒'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Brasonia}} | |||
| ᠪᠠᡰᠠᡄᡠᠨᡃᢈ᠋ᠰ᠋ ''Brəsuniyyə̒'' | |||
| {{way|25873580|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|25873734|Campo Verde ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Freedemia}} | |||
| ᠹᠠᡰᡝᡃᡨ᠌ᡝᠮᢈ᠋ᠰ᠋ ''Fredemyə̒'' | |||
| {{way|25872370|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | |||
| ᠭᢈ᠋ᡰᢈ᠋ᡄᡝ-ᠲᢈ᠋ᡰᠠᠨᢈ᠋ᠬᡝ ''Girisse-Tiranike'' | |||
| {{way|25874207|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Guai}} | | {{Guai}} | ||
Line 19: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Kojo}} | | {{Kojo}} | ||
| ᠬᠣᢋᡃᠠ '' | | ᠬᠣᢋᡃᠠ ''Kojə̇'' | ||
| {{way|25872339|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25872339|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 25: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Mauretia}} | | {{Mauretia}} | ||
| ᠮᠠᡠᡰᡝᡔᠰ᠋ '' | | ᠮᠠᡠᡰᡝᡔᠰ᠋ ''Məwretsə̒'' | ||
| {{way|25872370|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25872370|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohemia}} | |||
| ᠣᠴᡝᠮᠰ᠋ ''Ohemə̒'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohesia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ullanyé}} | | {{Ullanyé}} | ||
| ᡠᠯᠠᠨᡃᠠ '' | | ᡠᠯᠠᠨᡃᠠ ''Ulanə̇'' | ||
| {{way|25871086|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25871086|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|198686529|Etatono ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|198686529|Etatono ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:08, 25 May 2022
Country | (in Yerevi) | in Leresso | Abroad | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allendea | ᠠᠯᠠᠨᡃᡨ᠌ᡃᢈ᠋ᠰ᠋ Əlandiyə̒ | |||
Brasonia | ᠪᠠᡰᠠᡄᡠᠨᡃᢈ᠋ᠰ᠋ Brəsuniyyə̒ | Aludres (embassy) | Campo Verde (embassy) | |
Freedemia | ᠹᠠᡰᡝᡃᡨ᠌ᡝᠮᢈ᠋ᠰ᠋ Fredemyə̒ | Aludres (embassy) | ||
Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth | ᠭᢈ᠋ᡰᢈ᠋ᡄᡝ-ᠲᢈ᠋ᡰᠠᠨᢈ᠋ᠬᡝ Girisse-Tiranike | Aludres (embassy) | ||
Guai | ᠭᡠᠠᢈ᠋ᡝ Gwayye | Aludres (embassy) | Pirindi (embassy) | |
Izaland | ᡕᡅᠠᠯᠠᠨ᠌ Izallən | Aludres (embassy) | Sainðaul (embassy) | |
Kojo | ᠬᠣᢋᡃᠠ Kojə̇ | Aludres (embassy) | ||
Mauretia | ᠮᠠᡠᡰᡝᡔᠰ᠋ Məwretsə̒ | Aludres (embassy) | ||
Ohemia | ᠣᠴᡝᠮᠰ᠋ Ohemə̒ | |||
Template:Ohesia | ||||
Template:Ullanyé | ᡠᠯᠠᠨᡃᠠ Ulanə̇ | Aludres (embassy) | Etatono (embassy) |