User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added other embassies) |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update for Demirhan and Lorantis) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Demirhan Chekuku | | Demirhan Chekuku | ||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{way|25907662|Tarsınar ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Lorantis | | Lorantis | ||
|{{node|270393471|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270393471|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{way|25907707|Neril ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Luslandia}} | | {{Luslandia}} | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| Shin-Ingaalandi | | Shin-Ingaalandi | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohemia}} | |||
| Ohemya | |||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:42, 28 May 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)