User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(adding Brasonia, etc) |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (apparently we agreed to have embassy in Dregovine but not in Demirhan. Or I am unable to find it.) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Dregovine}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Eicarl}} | | {{Eicarl}} |
Revision as of 19:32, 24 May 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)