User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update for Demirhan and Lorantis) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Eikaal | | Eikaal | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eshein}} | |||
| Eshēn | |||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
| Gohrassanya | | Gohrassanya | ||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246883348|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:38, 16 June 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)