User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Dregovina, Khaiwoon, Aorangea embassies in IZ) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Ardenshia | | Ardenshia | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Bai Empire}} | |||
| Taipyaku Chekuku (''Pyakkuku'') | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
| Burasonya | | Burasonya | ||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''( | | {{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
| Tukkwa Minkuku (Tukkuku) | | Tukkwa Minkuku (''Tukkuku'') | ||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | |||
| Demirhan Chekuku | |||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
Line 83: | Line 94: | ||
| Eikaal | | Eikaal | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eshein}} | |||
| Eshēn | |||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 88: | Line 105: | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
| Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | | Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | ||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|270175614|Warohan''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|270174042|Huntington ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{relation|303898|Jundah ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 124: | ||
| Gohrassanya | | Gohrassanya | ||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246883348|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 137: | Line 154: | ||
| Kojoo | | Kojoo | ||
| {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|180807349|Pyingshum ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 160: | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku | ||
| {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|264862|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 178: | ||
| Latina | | Latina | ||
| {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Layr}} | |||
| Lairi | |||
| {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 170: | Line 193: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Lorantis}} | ||
| | | Lorantis | ||
| {{node| | |{{node|270393471|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{way|25907707|Neril ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Luslandia}} | | {{Luslandia}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 213: | ||
| Malyoska | | Malyoska | ||
| {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Majesia}} | |||
| Malyoska | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 204: | Line 232: | ||
| {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Navenna}} | |||
| Navenna | |||
| {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 209: | Line 243: | ||
| Shin-Ingaalandi | | Shin-Ingaalandi | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohemia}} | |||
| Ohemya | |||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 215: | Line 255: | ||
| Pulevya | | Pulevya | ||
| {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|270094488|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pyeokchin | |||
| Pekechin | |||
| {{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:54, 16 June 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)