User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update for Demirhan and Lorantis) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Eikaal | | Eikaal | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eshein}} | |||
| Eshēn | |||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
| Gohrassanya | | Gohrassanya | ||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246883348|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 230: | Line 236: | ||
| {{Navenna}} | | {{Navenna}} | ||
| Navenna | | Navenna | ||
| | | {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:54, 16 June 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)