User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
(adding Brasonia, etc) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Bartsona | | Bartsona | ||
| {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Belgravia}} | |||
| | |||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
| {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Brasonia}} | |||
| | |||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''(emabssy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 156: | ||
| Lairi | | Lairi | ||
| {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Luslandia}} | |||
| | |||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:26, 24 May 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)