User talk:Ciaosamuu and User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Image uploads== Hello. I hope you're having a pleasant day. Please make sure you are adding the license information from the dropdown menu ''before'' uploading any images to...") |
m (Added data for Mergania) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. | |||
Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!) | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Country | |||
! (in Izaki) | |||
! in Izaland | |||
! Abroad | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| {{Allendea}} | |||
| Allendea | |||
| {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Antharia}} | |||
| Antarya | |||
| {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ambrosie}} | |||
| Anburozhi | |||
| {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Allendea}} | |||
| Allendea | |||
| {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Aorangeä}} | |||
| Aorangea | |||
| {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ardencia}} | |||
| Ardenshia | |||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Bai Empire}} | |||
| Taipyaku Chekuku (''Pyakkuku'') | |||
| | |||
|{{node|273755185|Xiongjing''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Barzona}} | |||
| Bartsona | |||
| {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Belgravia}} | |||
| Belguravya | |||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Belphenia}} | |||
| Belfenya | |||
| {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Brasonia}} | |||
| Burasonya | |||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Cinasia}} | |||
| Tukkwa Minkuku (''Tukkuku'') | |||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | |||
| Demirhan Chekuku | |||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dregovine}} | |||
| Duregovina | |||
|{{node|270252123|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eicarl}} | |||
| Eikaal | |||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eshein}} | |||
| Eshēn | |||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Federal States}} | |||
| Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | |||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| {{node|270174042|Huntington ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{relation|303898|Jundah ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Freedemia}} | |||
| Jiyu-Furidemya | |||
| {{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|231452074|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |||
| Zhekulinya-Doregoleshia | |||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Gobrassanya}} | |||
| Gohrassanya | |||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|246883348|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Guai}} | |||
| Gwai | |||
| {{node|183876027|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ispelia}} | |||
| Ispelia | |||
| {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Jahta}} | |||
| Yahta | |||
| {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Khaiwoon}} | |||
| Kaiuun | |||
| {{node|270252037|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Kojo}} | |||
| Kojoo | |||
| {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|180807349|Pyingshum ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Kofuku}} | |||
| Kofuku | |||
| {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{relation|264862|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Kuehong}} | |||
| Kakyaan / Kwehoon | |||
| {{node|184406162|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lany}} | |||
| Lanii | |||
| {{way|24050701|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Latina}} | |||
| Latina | |||
| {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Layr}} | |||
| Lairi | |||
| {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Leresso}} | |||
| Leresso | |||
| {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|24925661|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lorantis}} | |||
| Lorantis | |||
|{{node|270393471|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25907707|Neril ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Luslandia}} | |||
| Luslandi | |||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Luthesia}} | |||
| Luteshi | |||
| {{way|261765786|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Mallyore}} | |||
| Malyoska | |||
| {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Majesia}} | |||
| Majesha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Mauretia}} | |||
| Mooretya | |||
| {{way|18898235|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Mecyna}} | |||
| Meshina | |||
| {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Mergania}} | |||
| Merganya | |||
| {{node|274165555|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|274165572|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| {{node|274166081|Freistat ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Navenna}} | |||
| Navenna | |||
| {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{New Ingerland}} | |||
| Shin-Ingaalandi | |||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohemia}} | |||
| Ohemya | |||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Plevia}} | |||
| Pulevya | |||
| {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|270094488|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pyeokchin | |||
| Pekechin | |||
| {{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Quennes}} | |||
| Kenes | |||
| {{node|225873972|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ruoguovvás}} | |||
| Rwogwovas | |||
| {{node|225885492|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Saikyel}} | |||
| Saikyel | |||
| {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Semanya}} | |||
| Semanya | |||
| {{node|226020841|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tavauru}} | |||
| Tavauru | |||
| {{node|246609383|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Vartasimalia}} | |||
| Vartashimalia | |||
| {{way|18939590|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Xochimalta}} | |||
| Shochimalta | |||
| {{node|268206357|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:36, 4 July 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)