Administrative divisions of Lentia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|{{Relation|369603|Total area}}: 1878.26 km² | |{{Relation|369603|Total area}}: 1878.26 km² | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: orange;" | | | style="background: orange;" | | ||
| | |Drennerdalen | ||
| | |Waerdenberg | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|367310|Total area}}: 618.90 km² | |{{Relation|367310|Total area}}: 618.90 km² | ||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: blue;" | | |||
|Erfland | |||
|Ramond | |||
|TBD | |||
|{{Relation|369286|Total area}}: 1565.74 km² | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: | | style="background: gold;" | | ||
|Goer | |Goer | ||
| | |Ochtenbad | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation| | |{{Relation|367210|Total area}}: 5190.21 km² | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|Karolingen | |Karolingen | ||
|Sint Pelagus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: red;" | | |||
|Kartuizië | |||
| | | | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation| | |{{Relation|367205|Total area}}: 5041.42 km² | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Keizersbergen | |Keizersbergen | ||
|Sperburg | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Koerland | |||
|Komsburg | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: brown;" | | | style="background: brown;" | | ||
| | |Lansbergen | ||
| | | | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 108: | Line 115: | ||
| style="background: black;" | | | style="background: black;" | | ||
|Leeuwen | |Leeuwen | ||
| | |Leeuwenkrans | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|367232|Total area}}: 13061.02 km² | |{{Relation|367232|Total area}}: 13061.02 km² | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: cyan;" | | | style="background: cyan;" | | ||
|Meurrijk | |Meurrijk | ||
| | |Zwier | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|367207|Total area}}: 29577.97 km² | |{{Relation|367207|Total area}}: 29577.97 km² | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: gray;" | | | style="background: gray;" | | ||
| | |Mistland | ||
| | | | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: magenta;" | | | style="background: magenta;" | | ||
| | |Plattenbergen | ||
| | |Morgenstond | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|367225|Total area}}: 26886.65 km² | |{{Relation|367225|Total area}}: 26886.65 km² | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Spergouwen | |||
|Ridderburg | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: pink;" | | | style="background: pink;" | | ||
| | |Sternië | ||
| | | | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|367229|Total area}}: 21354.71 km² | |{{Relation|367229|Total area}}: 21354.71 km² | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sticht | |||
|Kerkenburg (Kirchenburg) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: purple;" | | | style="background: purple;" | | ||
| | |Teisterbant | ||
| | |Lichtenbosch | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|367228|Total area}}: 30244.70 km² | |{{Relation|367228|Total area}}: 30244.70 km² | ||
Line 156: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Vrijten | ||
|Waver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Westrijk | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 163: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: yellow;" | | | style="background: yellow;" | | ||
| | |Wetten | ||
| | |Spiers | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|{{Relation|369291|Total area}}: 4033.40 km² | |{{Relation|369291|Total area}}: 4033.40 km² | ||
Line 170: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: salmon;" | | | style="background: salmon;" | | ||
| | |Wijzel | ||
| | | | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 177: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Woldingen | ||
| | |Kortessegem | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 184: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: violet;" | | | style="background: violet;" | | ||
| | |Zilverije | ||
| | | | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 191: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Zwartland | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:55, 21 June 2023
Regions (Gewesten)
Province name | Capital city | Largest city | Size (km²) | Population | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | Total area∈⊾: 8853.96 km² | TBD | |||
TBD | Total area∈⊾: 1029.05 km² | TBD | |||
TBD | Total area∈⊾: 1774.27 km² | TBD |
Provinces (Provincies
Province name | Capital city | Largest city | Size (km²) | Population | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akringen | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 1878.26 km² | TBD | ||
Drennerdalen | Waerdenberg | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 618.90 km² | TBD | |
Erfland | Ramond | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 1565.74 km² | TBD | |
Ermgauw | |||||
Goer | Ochtenbad | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 5190.21 km² | TBD | |
Karolingen | Sint Pelagus | ||||
Kartuizië | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 5041.42 km² | TBD | ||
Keizersbergen | Sperburg | ||||
Koerland | Komsburg | ||||
Lansbergen | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 17853.47 km² | TBD | ||
Leeuwen | Leeuwenkrans | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 13061.02 km² | TBD | |
Meurrijk | Zwier | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 29577.97 km² | TBD | |
Mistland | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 25951.07 km² | TBD | ||
Plattenbergen | Morgenstond | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 26886.65 km² | TBD | |
Spergouwen | Ridderburg | ||||
Sternië | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 21354.71 km² | TBD | ||
Sticht | Kerkenburg (Kirchenburg) | ||||
Teisterbant | Lichtenbosch | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 30244.70 km² | TBD | |
Vrijten | Waver | ||||
Westrijk | |||||
Wetten | Spiers | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 4033.40 km² | TBD | |
Wijzel | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 3392.66 km² | TBD | ||
Woldingen | Kortessegem | ||||
Zilverije | TBD | Total area∈⊾: 32012.82 km² | TBD | ||
Zwartland |