User:MiniMapper: Difference between revisions
MiniMapper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
MiniMapper (talk | contribs) (Im sorry Rustem. im just testing how this editor works with the code.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{#multimaps: | center = 41.9195,107.1831 | width = 1000px | height = 600px | zoom = 12 | maxzoom = 14 | minzoom = 3 | polygon = ;41.8938,107.3190:41.9599,107.2497:41.9271,107.0922~Title= <a href="https://opengeofiction.net/relation/305127">Karva Island</a><br/>Capital: <a href ="https://opengeofiction.net/node/333346880">Casswick</a><br/>Population: 12,353<br/>Area: 125.32 Sq Mi<br/>Population density: 891 ~Color=#345e0e ~Weight=10 ~Opacity=0.25 ~FillColor=#0210ff ~FillOpacity=0.25; }} | {{#multimaps: | center = 41.9195,107.1831 | width = 1000px | height = 600px | zoom = 12 | maxzoom = 14 | minzoom = 3 | polygon = ;41.8938,107.3190:41.9599,107.2497:41.9271,107.0922~Title= <a href="https://opengeofiction.net/relation/305127">Karva Island</a><br/>Capital: <a href ="https://opengeofiction.net/node/333346880">Casswick</a><br/>Population: 12,353<br/>Area: 125.32 Sq Mi<br/>Population density: 891 ~Color=#345e0e ~Weight=10 ~Opacity=0.25 ~FillColor=#0210ff ~FillOpacity=0.25; }} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
<div style="border: solid 1px #999; background: #f9f9f9; border-radius: 0.2em; box-shadow: 0 3px 3px #ccc; display: inline-block; margin-bottom: 1.5em; padding: .5em;"> | |||
<center>'''Largest cities of Demirhan Empire'''</center> | |||
<div style="float: right"><small> | |||
{| class="sortable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
! class=unsortable | Rank | |||
! | City | |||
! | Province | |||
! | Population | |||
! | Area [km<sup>2</sup>] | |||
! | Density | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 1 || {{relation|140049|Ardeşehir}} || {{relation|140050|Ardeşehir Eyaleti}} || 10472829 || 1321,82 || 7814 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 2 || {{relation|133007|Tarsınar}} || {{relation|147505|Payitaht Eyaleti}} || 3163886 || 562,63 || 5623 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 3 || {{relation|140048|İskenderiya}} || {{relation|140050|Ardeşehir Eyaleti}} || 2231572 || 495,53 || 4383 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 4 || {{relation|140047|Hörezöy}} || {{relation|140050|Ardeşehir Eyaleti}} || 1983748 || 334,98 || 5636 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 5 || {{relation|220834|Nehirhisar}} || {{relation|251637|Kan Vadisi Eyaleti}} || 1831417 || 399,87 || 4584 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 6 || {{relation|139533|Malazıt}} || {{relation|251642|Sahil Eyaleti}} || 984728 || 267,23 || 3682 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 7 || {{relation|330330|Yeşilkörfez}} || {{relation|330345|Fırtına Burnu Vilayeti}} || 873628 || 163,61 || 5331 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 8 || {{relation|139580|Viktorya}} || {{relation|251642|Sahil Eyaleti}} || 827483 || 297,06 || 2769 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 9 || {{relation|140234|Almıros}} || {{relation|251641|Kıran Eyaleti}} || 736182 || 224,86 || 3278 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 10 || {{relation|141264|Vıralmanaz}} || {{relation|251641|Kıran Eyaleti}} || 623778 || 225,38 || 2774 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 11 || {{relation|139579|Sebesta}} || {{relation|251642|Sahil Eyaleti}} || 578393 || 222,83 || 2682 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 12 || {{relation|146550|Burhane}} || {{relation|251643|Batı Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 526368 || 182,89 || 2878 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 13 || {{relation|139581|Aperis}} || {{relation|251642|Sahil Eyaleti}} || 511272 || 197,43 || 2585 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 14 || {{relation|330329|Fıstıkşehri}} || {{relation|330345|Fırtına Burnu Vilayeti}} || 498372 || 109,55 || 4554 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 15 || {{relation|149642|Tekinhane}} || {{relation|251641|Kıran Eyaleti}} || 487290 || 171,92 || 2972 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 16 || {{relation|142607|Kendarıl}} || {{relation|147505|Doğu Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 426273 || 154,74 || 2755 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 17 || {{relation|151990|Şirvandar}} || {{relation|150187|Şirvan Ostanı}} || 387283 || 111,55 || 3472 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 18 || {{relation|222864|Gölbostan}} || {{relation|251638|Kuruvadi Eyaleti}} || 378261 || 161,65 || 2340 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 19 || {{relation|155466|Denglikar}} || {{relation|155464|Yevercin Vilayeti}} || 376282 || 164,09 || 2293 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 20 || {{relation|152837|Şahriz}} || {{relation|150187|Şirvan Ostanı}} || 365721 || 196,25 || 1864 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 21 || {{relation|219839|Daşayandor}} || {{relation|155464|Yevercin Vilayeti}} || 365721 || 160,73 || 2275 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 22 || {{relation|143611|Ortakent}} || {{relation|251644|Doğu Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 352719 || 101,81 || 3461 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 23 || {{relation|152479|Rudafşar}} || {{relation|150187|Şirvan Ostanı}} || 346279 || 219,65 || 1577 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 24 || {{relation|133055|İslahisar}} || {{relation|251643|Batı Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 339875 || 114,83 || 2960 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 25 || {{relation|146590|Perşehir}} || {{relation|251644|Doğu Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 324517 || 109,07 || 2975 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 26 || {{relation|222968|Aksaray}} || {{relation|251638|Kuruvadi Eyaleti}} || 324169 || 212,12 || 1528 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 27 || {{relation|330328|Kumırt'uku}} || {{relation|330345|Fırtına Burnu Vilayeti}} || 314628 || 58,69 || 5349 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 28 || {{relation|154832|Mavikent}} || {{relation|251637|Kan Vadisi Eyaleti}} || 312416 || 102,27 || 3055 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 29 || {{relation|223726|Kamaniçe}} || {{relation|251638|Kuruvadi Eyaleti}} || 289373 || 184,21 || 1571 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 30 || {{relation|151144|Haderot}} || {{relation|153409|Zorlayıcı Dağları Mahosı}} || 283619 || 60,59 || 4681 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 31 || {{relation|151976|Hosrat}} || {{relation|150187|Şirvan Ostanı}} || 245217 || 89,56 || 2738 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 32 || {{relation|221701|Lepuş}} || {{relation|279500|Melesür Vilayeti}} || 231415 || 47,78 || 4834 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 33 || {{relation|339106|Kirazbahçe}} || {{relation|251642|Sahil Eyaleti}} || 226268 || 310,66 || 834 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 34 || {{relation|331434|Şirinabad}} || {{relation|330273|Raha Ormanı Vilayeti}} || 187362 || 46,12 || 4067 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 35 || {{relation|376011|Çelenk}} || {{relation|251643|Batı Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 168592 || 150,70 || 1119 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 36 || {{relation|250937|Afariş}} || {{relation|150187|Şirvan Ostanı}} || 166725 || 46,12 || 3615 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 37 || {{relation|133041|Akdalyakale}} || {{relation|251643|Batı Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 164892 || 56,02 || 2943 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 38 || {{relation|251371|Kömürkent}} || {{relation|251638|Kuruvadi Eyaleti}} || 162437 || 43,92 || 3698 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 39 || {{relation|280023|Ahça}} || {{relation|279482|Koşangar Uçbeyliği}} || 154262 || 71,30 || 2164 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 40 || {{relation|250191|Zarafet}} || {{relation|147505|Payitaht Eyaleti}} || 150882 || 71,64 || 2106 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 41 || {{relation|249525|Doğan}} || {{relation|251644|Doğu Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 146628 || 45,92 || 3193 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 42 || {{relation|222967|Musafir}} || {{relation|251638|Kuruvadi Eyaleti}} || 146278 || 57,83 || 2529 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 43 || {{relation|361108|Najafadabad}} || {{relation|150187|Şirvan Ostanı}} || 136251 || 48,87 || 2788 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 44 || {{relation|153408|Taroşiş}} || {{relation|153409|Zorlayıcı Dağları Mahosı}} || 132465 || 55,38 || 2392 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 45 || {{relation|250567|Yüksekhane}} || {{relation|251643|Batı Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 128623 || 54,28 || 2370 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 46 || {{relation|328027|Kapışehir}} || {{relation|328034|Şekerkamışı Adaları Vilayeti}} || 126526 || 21,55 || 5874 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 47 || {{relation|251234|Ölmeyen}} || {{relation|251637|Kan Vadisi Eyaleti}} || 121627 || 59,43 || 2047 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 48 || {{relation|133062|Kayramtor}} || {{relation|155464|Yevercin Vilayeti}} || 118316 || 70,22 || 1656 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 49 || {{relation|331433|Alaeddinhisar}} || {{relation|330273|Raha Ormanı Vilayeti}} || 116357 || 43,22 || 2698 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 50 || {{relation|249325|Hüdavendigar}} || {{relation|251641|Kıran Eyaleti}} || 112362 || 24,70 || 4549 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 51 || {{relation|150120|Karsun}} || {{relation|251643|Batı Karadolu Eyaleti}} || 103728 || 33,53 || 3082 | |||
|- style="background:#f0f0f0" | |||
| 52 || {{relation|250192|Sarılangirt}} || {{relation|147505|Payitaht Eyaleti}} || 103617 || 27,20 || 3812 | |||
|} | |||
</small></div> | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 01:56, 23 December 2023
Hello! I am MiniMapper, I don't do all too much here and count yourself as lucky if you find anything I have made. If you ever have a problem with a place I made please message me and I will try to fix it!
Loading map...