OpenGeofiction:Credits: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Founders and Visionaries | |Founders and Visionaries | ||
|thilo (AKA Thilo Stapff)<br />joschi81 (AKA Johannes Bouchain) | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/thilo thilo] (AKA Thilo Stapff)<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/joschi81 joschi81] (AKA Johannes Bouchain) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Original Design and Development | |Original Design and Development | ||
|thilo | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/thilo thilo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Original Host | |Original Host | ||
|thilo | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/thilo thilo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Admin "Emeritus" | |Admin "Emeritus" | ||
|histor<br />isleño<br />joschi81 | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/histor histor]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/isleño isleño]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/joschi81 joschi81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Current Redesign and Technical Support | |Current Redesign and Technical Support | ||
|Luciano<br />wangi | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/Luciano Luciano]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/wangi wangi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Transition Team | |Transition Team | ||
| | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/Alessa Alessa]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/BMSOUZA BMSOUZA]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/eklas eklas]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/Luciano Luciano]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/stjur stjur]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/TheMayor TheMayor]</br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/thilo thilo]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/wangi wangi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Current Admin Team | |Current Admin Team | ||
|Alessa<br />BMSOUZA<br />eklas<br />stjur<br />TheMayor</br />thilo<br />wangi | |[https://opengeofiction.net/user/Alessa Alessa]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/BMSOUZA BMSOUZA]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/eklas eklas]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/stjur stjur]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/TheMayor TheMayor]</br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/thilo thilo]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/wangi wangi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Current Hosting | |Current Hosting | ||
|[https://www.patreon.com/geofictician geofictician] | |[https://www.patreon.com/geofictician geofictician] | ||
|- | |||
|Financial Support<br /><br />(Thank you! If you have contributed<br />and wish to be included here,<br />please let us know.) | |||
|[https://opengeofiction.net/user/Luciano Luciano]<br />[https://opengeofiction.net/user/wangi wangi] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:50, 9 September 2021
Here are the people who have brought you OpenGeofiction! They all deserve credit and recognition.
Founders and Visionaries | thilo (AKA Thilo Stapff) joschi81 (AKA Johannes Bouchain) |
Original Design and Development | thilo |
Original Host | thilo |
Admin "Emeritus" | histor isleño joschi81 |
Current Redesign and Technical Support | Luciano wangi |
Transition Team | Alessa BMSOUZA eklas Luciano stjur TheMayor thilo wangi |
Current Admin Team | Alessa BMSOUZA eklas stjur TheMayor thilo wangi |
Current Hosting | geofictician |
Financial Support (Thank you! If you have contributed and wish to be included here, please let us know.) |
Luciano wangi |