User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Infrastructure: Difference between revisions
m (Adding station codes) |
m (→City codes) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Leaving here only information to be updated or reshaped. | Leaving here only information to be updated or reshaped. | ||
(large moving to canonic articles in May 2023) | (large moving to canonic articles in May 2023) | ||
== Railways == | == Railways == | ||
Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Station!! Code | ! Station!! Code | ||
!City | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Saindzaul Central || SCL | | Saindzaul Central || SCL | ||
|Saindzaul | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Warohan Central || WRC | | Warohan Central || WRC | ||
|Warohan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Panaireki || PRK | | Panaireki || PRK | ||
|} | |Panaireki | ||
|- | |||
|Kasakuri | |||
|KKR | |||
|Saindzaul | |||
|- | |||
|Riimibaiken | |||
|RBK | |||
|Riimibaiken | |||
|- | |||
|Riyatoma | |||
|RYM | |||
|Riyatoma | |||
|- | |||
|Makkenoke | |||
|MKK | |||
|Makkenoke | |||
|- | |||
|Sannupuri | |||
|SNP | |||
|Sannupuri | |||
|- | |||
|Sonzhin | |||
|SZH | |||
|Sonzhin | |||
|- | |||
|Sahnajima | |||
|SHJ | |||
|Sahnajima | |||
|- | |||
|Shirukami | |||
|SRK | |||
|Shirukami | |||
|- | |||
|Daishin | |||
|DAI | |||
|Daishin | |||
|- | |||
|Kanlisahna | |||
|KLS | |||
|Kanlisahna | |||
|- | |||
|Isadashi | |||
|ISD | |||
|Isadashi | |||
|- | |||
|Shiitehongi | |||
|STH | |||
|Saindzaul | |||
|- | |||
|Herubori | |||
|HBR | |||
|Saindzaul | |||
|- | |||
|Oitsura | |||
|OIR | |||
|Oitsura | |||
|- | |||
|Tohpatogu | |||
|THP | |||
|Tohpatogu | |||
|- | |||
|Tyensen | |||
|TYS | |||
|Tyensen | |||
|- | |||
|Hashimakori | |||
|HSK | |||
|Hashimakori | |||
|- | |||
|Illashiya | |||
|ILS | |||
|Illashiya | |||
|- | |||
|Kawayatsu | |||
|KWY | |||
|Kawayatsu | |||
|- | |||
|Asunahama Airport | |||
|SUL | |||
|Bibaisone | |||
|- | |||
|Odanuri | |||
|ODN | |||
|Odanuri | |||
|- | |||
|Igattarun | |||
|IGR | |||
|Igattarun | |||
|- | |||
|Wesedaku | |||
|WSD | |||
|Wesedaku | |||
|- | |||
|Jinneisoke | |||
|JNS | |||
|Jinneisoke | |||
|- | |||
|Matsukasai | |||
|MKS | |||
|Matsukasai | |||
|- | |||
|Reilusahna | |||
|RLS | |||
|Reilusahna | |||
|- | |||
|Nagareki | |||
|NGR | |||
|Nagareki | |||
|- | |||
|Poridake | |||
|PRD | |||
|Poridake | |||
|- | |||
|Yamagata | |||
|YMG | |||
|Yamagata | |||
|- | |||
|Pantsōn | |||
|PNS | |||
|Pantsōn | |||
|- | |||
|Iberoyaki | |||
|IBR | |||
|Iberoyaki | |||
|- | |||
|Naeba | |||
|NEB | |||
|Naeba | |||
|- | |||
|Katasogi | |||
|KTS | |||
|Katasogi | |||
|- | |||
|Makkatade | |||
|MKD | |||
|Makkatade | |||
|- | |||
|Satsokoibo | |||
|SKB | |||
|Satsokoibo | |||
|- | |||
|Nuskajui | |||
|NKJ | |||
|Nuskajui | |||
|- | |||
|Kokennake Juwon | |||
|KKN | |||
|Warohan | |||
|- | |||
|Eyenniyul | |||
|EYL | |||
|Eyenniyul | |||
|- | |||
|Chanabori | |||
|CHB | |||
|Chanabori | |||
|- | |||
|Taemoigon | |||
|TMG | |||
|Taemoigon | |||
|- | |||
|Asaji-Torimoshi | |||
|ATM | |||
|Saindzaul | |||
|- | |||
|Pewanari | |||
|PWN | |||
|Pewanari | |||
|- | |||
|Shiki-Sabullan | |||
|SLS | |||
|Sabullan | |||
|- | |||
|Sabullan | |||
|SBL | |||
|Sabullan | |||
|- | |||
|Niji-Shiratsuki | |||
|SRW | |||
|Shiratsuki | |||
|- | |||
|Hidano-Juwon | |||
|HDC | |||
|Hidano | |||
|- | |||
|Hajayatsu | |||
|HJY | |||
|Hajayatsu | |||
|- | |||
|Funoshoni | |||
|FSN | |||
|Funoshoni | |||
|- | |||
|Eriraul | |||
|ERL | |||
|Eriraul | |||
|- | |||
|Komishinan | |||
|KMN | |||
|Komishinan | |||
|- | |||
|Nappawa | |||
|NPW | |||
|Nappawa | |||
|- | |||
|Nugamochi | |||
|NGM | |||
|Nugamochi | |||
|- | |||
|Shin-Kichatsura Teba | |||
|SKC | |||
|Kichatsura | |||
|- | |||
|Samowake | |||
|SMK | |||
|Samowake | |||
|- | |||
|Nutsuno | |||
|NNO | |||
|Nutsuno | |||
|- | |||
|Deikomari | |||
|DKM | |||
|Deikomari | |||
|- | |||
|Jukandera | |||
|JKD | |||
|Jukandera | |||
|- | |||
|Sasatotsu | |||
|SST | |||
|Sasatotsu | |||
|- | |||
|Onnojaris | |||
|OJR | |||
|Onnojaris | |||
|- | |||
|Katayoshi Juwon | |||
|KYJ | |||
|Katayoshi | |||
|- | |||
|Honutsaki | |||
|HNT | |||
|Honutsaki | |||
|- | |||
|Arasano | |||
|ASN | |||
|Arasano | |||
|- | |||
|Rinōn | |||
|RNN | |||
|Rinōn | |||
|} | |||
===Subways=== | ===Subways=== |
Revision as of 05:42, 12 September 2023
This is the sandbox for Izaland' infrastructure.
𖬑ᐤ𖬭ᛁᐢ 華邦ᒢ 基設ᒢ 情報 ꓩ𖬮𖬬ɭ. (Tsokin Izakis estonores jōpō yo.)
Leaving here only information to be updated or reshaped.
(large moving to canonic articles in May 2023)
Railways
City codes
For the railway ticketing services and related purposes, 3 letter codes are assigned to the main stations in Izaland.
Station | Code | City |
---|---|---|
Saindzaul Central | SCL | Saindzaul |
Warohan Central | WRC | Warohan |
Panaireki | PRK | Panaireki |
Kasakuri | KKR | Saindzaul |
Riimibaiken | RBK | Riimibaiken |
Riyatoma | RYM | Riyatoma |
Makkenoke | MKK | Makkenoke |
Sannupuri | SNP | Sannupuri |
Sonzhin | SZH | Sonzhin |
Sahnajima | SHJ | Sahnajima |
Shirukami | SRK | Shirukami |
Daishin | DAI | Daishin |
Kanlisahna | KLS | Kanlisahna |
Isadashi | ISD | Isadashi |
Shiitehongi | STH | Saindzaul |
Herubori | HBR | Saindzaul |
Oitsura | OIR | Oitsura |
Tohpatogu | THP | Tohpatogu |
Tyensen | TYS | Tyensen |
Hashimakori | HSK | Hashimakori |
Illashiya | ILS | Illashiya |
Kawayatsu | KWY | Kawayatsu |
Asunahama Airport | SUL | Bibaisone |
Odanuri | ODN | Odanuri |
Igattarun | IGR | Igattarun |
Wesedaku | WSD | Wesedaku |
Jinneisoke | JNS | Jinneisoke |
Matsukasai | MKS | Matsukasai |
Reilusahna | RLS | Reilusahna |
Nagareki | NGR | Nagareki |
Poridake | PRD | Poridake |
Yamagata | YMG | Yamagata |
Pantsōn | PNS | Pantsōn |
Iberoyaki | IBR | Iberoyaki |
Naeba | NEB | Naeba |
Katasogi | KTS | Katasogi |
Makkatade | MKD | Makkatade |
Satsokoibo | SKB | Satsokoibo |
Nuskajui | NKJ | Nuskajui |
Kokennake Juwon | KKN | Warohan |
Eyenniyul | EYL | Eyenniyul |
Chanabori | CHB | Chanabori |
Taemoigon | TMG | Taemoigon |
Asaji-Torimoshi | ATM | Saindzaul |
Pewanari | PWN | Pewanari |
Shiki-Sabullan | SLS | Sabullan |
Sabullan | SBL | Sabullan |
Niji-Shiratsuki | SRW | Shiratsuki |
Hidano-Juwon | HDC | Hidano |
Hajayatsu | HJY | Hajayatsu |
Funoshoni | FSN | Funoshoni |
Eriraul | ERL | Eriraul |
Komishinan | KMN | Komishinan |
Nappawa | NPW | Nappawa |
Nugamochi | NGM | Nugamochi |
Shin-Kichatsura Teba | SKC | Kichatsura |
Samowake | SMK | Samowake |
Nutsuno | NNO | Nutsuno |
Deikomari | DKM | Deikomari |
Jukandera | JKD | Jukandera |
Sasatotsu | SST | Sasatotsu |
Onnojaris | OJR | Onnojaris |
Katayoshi Juwon | KYJ | Katayoshi |
Honutsaki | HNT | Honutsaki |
Arasano | ASN | Arasano |
Rinōn | RNN | Rinōn |
Subways
Road system
Aviation
Airlines
Izaland has two major airlines: Izaland Airlines (IZ), the flag carrier, and Uletha Eastern Airways (UE).