Deodeca: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|GDP_PPP = TBD | |GDP_PPP = TBD | ||
|GDP_PPP_per_capita = | |GDP_PPP_per_capita = | ||
|HDI = | |HDI = | ||
|HDI_year = 2020 | |HDI_year = 2020 | ||
|HDI_change = {{increase}} | |HDI_change = {{increase}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|calling_code = | |calling_code = | ||
|image_coat=}} | |image_coat=}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Subdivisions of the Deodeca | |||
! Name !! Coat of arms !! Code !! Capital City !! Largest City !! Population !! Total Area in km² (mi²) !! Land Area in km² (mi²) !! class="unsortable" | Map | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ingerish Asperia}} | |||
| IA | |||
| [[New Reydon]] | |||
| [[Stonesipher]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 6-7 million | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 126605.94 (48882.83) | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | TBD (TBD) | |||
| {{Relation|949|Map}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Example}} | |||
| Ex | |||
| [[Exampleville]] | |||
| [[Exampleville]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | Ex | |||
| style="text-align:right;" colspan="2" | Ex | |||
| {{Relation|Ex|Map}} | |||
|} | |||
[[category:Deodeca]] |
Revision as of 11:20, 16 July 2022
- This encyclopedia article is about the country in Archanta. You may be looking for the collaboration page.
Deodeca | |
---|---|
Loading map... | |
Motto: "TBD" | |
Capital | TBD |
Largest city | TBD |
Official languages | Ingerish |
Demonym | Deodecan |
Government | TBD |
• Monarch | Geoffrey VII |
• TBD | TBD |
• TBD | TBD |
Legislature | Parliament of Deodeca |
Area | |
• Total | 685572.33 km2 264700.96 sq mi |
Population | |
• Census (2019) | TBD |
GDP (PPP) | |
• Total | TBD |
Timezone | WUT+09:00 |
Currency | Deodecan Dollars (DCD) |
Drives on the | right |
Name | Coat of arms | Code | Capital City | Largest City | Population | Total Area in km² (mi²) | Land Area in km² (mi²) | Map |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingerish Asperia | IA | New Reydon | Stonesipher | 6-7 million | 126605.94 (48882.83) | TBD (TBD) | Map∈⊾ | |
Template:Example | Ex | Exampleville | Exampleville | Ex | Ex | Map∈⊾ |