Deodeca: Difference between revisions
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Ingerish Asperia}} | | {{Ingerish Asperia}} | ||
| [[File:IA CoatOfArms.png| | | [[File:IA CoatOfArms.png|75px]] | ||
| IA | | IA | ||
| [[New Reydon]] | | [[New Reydon]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | TBD (TBD) | | style="text-align:right;" | TBD (TBD) | ||
| {{Relation|949|Map}} | | {{Relation|949|Map}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Peralia}} | |||
| [[Coat_of_Arms_of_Peralia.jpg|75px]] | |||
| PE | |||
| [[Creswick]] | |||
| [[Creswick]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 4,728,361 | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | 49330.44 (19046.59) | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | TBD (TBD) | |||
| {{Relation|947|Map}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Example}} | | {{Example}} | ||
| | |||
| Ex | | Ex | ||
| [[Exampleville]] | | [[Exampleville]] |
Revision as of 12:52, 16 July 2022
- This encyclopedia article is about the country in Archanta. You may be looking for the collaboration page.
Deodeca | |
---|---|
Loading map... | |
Motto: "TBD" | |
Capital | TBD |
Largest city | TBD |
Official languages | Ingerish |
Demonym | Deodecan |
Government | TBD |
• Monarch | Geoffrey VII |
• TBD | TBD |
• TBD | TBD |
Legislature | Parliament of Deodeca |
Area | |
• Total | 685572.33 km2 264700.96 sq mi |
Population | |
• Census (2019) | TBD |
GDP (PPP) | |
• Total | TBD |
Timezone | WUT+09:00 |
Currency | Deodecan Dollars (DCD) |
Drives on the | right |
Etymology
History
Geography
Subdivisions
Name | Coat of arms | Code | Capital City | Largest City | Population | Total Area in km² (mi²) | Land Area in km² (mi²) | Map |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingerish Asperia | IA | New Reydon | Stonesipher | 6-7 million | 126605.94 (48882.83) | TBD (TBD) | Map∈⊾ | |
Peralia | 75px | PE | Creswick | Creswick | 4,728,361 | 49330.44 (19046.59) | TBD (TBD) | Map∈⊾ |
Template:Example | Ex | Exampleville | Exampleville | Ex | Ex | Map∈⊾ |