OpenGeofiction:Admin team: Difference between revisions
(Migrating with updates) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! width="140px" | Contact via<br>user talk page | ! width="140px" | Contact via<br>user talk page | ||
! width="140px" | Contact via<br>OGF inbox<br>private message | ! width="140px" | Contact via<br>OGF inbox<br>private message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[User:Alessa|Alessa]]''' | |'''[[User:Alessa|Alessa]]''' | ||
Line 36: | Line 24: | ||
|'''[[User:Eklas|Eklas]]''' | |'''[[User:Eklas|Eklas]]''' | ||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/user/eklas eklas] | |[http://opengeofiction.net/user/eklas eklas] | ||
|English | |Czech, English | ||
|[[User talk:Eklas]] | |[[User talk:Eklas]] | ||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/eklas Send message] | |[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/eklas Send message] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[User:Luciano|Luciano]]''' | |||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/user/Luciano Luciano] | |||
|English, Korean, Spanish | |||
|[[User talk:Luciano]] | |||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/Luciano Send message] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[User:Stjur|Stjur]]''' | |'''[[User:Stjur|Stjur]]''' | ||
Line 51: | Line 45: | ||
|[[User talk:TheMayor]] | |[[User talk:TheMayor]] | ||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/TheMayor Send message] | |[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/TheMayor Send message] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Thilo''' | |||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/user/thilo thilo] | |||
|German, English | |||
|[[User talk:Thilo]] | |||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/thilo Send message] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[User:Wangi|Wangi]]''' | |||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/user/wangi wangi] | |||
|English | |||
|[[User talk:Wangi]] | |||
|[http://opengeofiction.net/message/new/wangi Send message] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 29 August 2021
The OpenGeofiction administrative team are a group of hobbyist users on the site that help facilitate day-to-day operations. There are multiple ways to contact the admin team as a group. If you are a user, you may post on the post on the talk page here or send an email to info@opengeofiction.net. For technical inquiries, please see the contact page.
To contact admins individually, see information below:
Administrator | OGF user page |
Contact languages | Contact via user talk page |
Contact via OGF inbox private message |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alessa | Alessa | English, French | User talk:Alessa | Send message |
BMSOUZA | BMSOUZA | Portuguese, English | User talk:BMSOUZA | Send message |
Eklas | eklas | Czech, English | User talk:Eklas | Send message |
Luciano | Luciano | English, Korean, Spanish | User talk:Luciano | Send message |
Stjur | stjur | English, German, Romanian | User talk:Stjur | Send message |
TheMayor | TheMayor | English | User talk:TheMayor | Send message |
Thilo | thilo | German, English | User talk:Thilo | Send message |
Wangi | wangi | English | User talk:Wangi | Send message |
Official OGF Documentation |
---|
About OpenGeofiction • Administrative Team • Contact • Contributor Terms • Copyrights • Getting started • Site Policies • Terms of Use |