OpenGeofiction:Admin team: Difference between revisions
(Leowezy) |
(+Taka) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{OGF user|stjur}} | |{{OGF user|stjur}} | ||
|English, German, Romanian | |English, German, Romanian | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[User:Taka|Taka]]''' | |||
|{{OGF user|Taka}} | |||
|English | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[User:TheMayor|TheMayor]]''' | |'''[[User:TheMayor|TheMayor]]''' |
Revision as of 15:50, 21 March 2022
The OpenGeofiction administrative team are a group of hobbyist users on the site that help facilitate day-to-day operations. There are multiple ways to contact the admin team as a group. If you are a user, you may send a message (preferred) or send an email to info@opengeofiction.net. For technical inquiries, please see the contact page.
Administrator | OGF user page | Contact languages |
---|---|---|
Aiki | Aiki | French, English, Spanish |
Alessa | Alessa | English, French |
Leowezy | Leowezy | English, German |
Luciano | Luciano | English, Korean, Spanish |
Stjur | stjur | English, German, Romanian |
Taka | Taka | English |
TheMayor | TheMayor | English |
Wangi | wangi | English |
Official OGF Documentation |
---|
About OpenGeofiction • Administrative Team • Contact • Contributor Terms • Copyrights • Getting started • Site Policies • Terms of Use |