User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia. {| class="wikitable" ! Ingerish name ! Lechian name ! Dregolesian name ! presence in UKGD !...") |
(update) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Adaria | | Adaria | ||
| Адарія | | Адарія | ||
| {{node|283203240|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{Aden}} | |||
| Aden | |||
| | |||
|{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Airannia}} | | {{Airannia}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Allendea}} | | {{Allendea}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
| Antaria | | Antaria | ||
| Антарія | | Антарія | ||
| {{node|283203238|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{Ardencia}} | |||
| Ardencja | |||
| | |||
| {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Arquitannia}} | | {{Arquitannia}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 67: | ||
| Imperium Bajskie | | Imperium Bajskie | ||
| Імперія Бая | | Імперія Бая | ||
| | | {{node|283203237|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 75: | Line 88: | ||
| Bromlawia | | Bromlawia | ||
| Бромлавія | | Бромлавія | ||
| | | {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 89: | Line 102: | ||
| Kastejan | | Kastejan | ||
| Кастея | | Кастея | ||
| | | {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 110: | Line 123: | ||
| Imperium Demirhańskie | | Imperium Demirhańskie | ||
| Імперія Демірхан | | Імперія Демірхан | ||
| | | {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 117: | Line 130: | ||
| Drabancja | | Drabancja | ||
| Драбанция | | Драбанция | ||
| | | {{node|283203232|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 124: | Line 137: | ||
| Dregowina | | Dregowina | ||
| Дреговіна | | Дреговіна | ||
| | | {{node|283203231|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|25079421|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 144: | ||
| Egania | | Egania | ||
| Еганія | | Еганія | ||
| | | {{node|283203230|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 138: | Line 151: | ||
| Stany Federalne Arkanty | | Stany Federalne Arkanty | ||
| Федералне Штати Арчанти | | Федералне Штати Арчанти | ||
| | | {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 201: | Line 214: | ||
| Łany | | Łany | ||
| Ланя | | Ланя | ||
| | | {{node|283203226|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 208: | Line 221: | ||
| Lyra | | Lyra | ||
| Лірія | | Лірія | ||
| | | {{node|283203224|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 215: | Line 228: | ||
| Lechia | | Lechia | ||
| Лехія | | Лехія | ||
| | | {{node|283203222|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 222: | Line 235: | ||
| Litweny | | Litweny | ||
| Літвени | | Літвени | ||
| | | {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 229: | Line 242: | ||
| Lorantis | | Lorantis | ||
| Лорантіс | | Лорантіс | ||
| | | {{node|283203227|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 243: | Line 256: | ||
| Maliora | | Maliora | ||
| Малярська | | Малярська | ||
| | | {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 250: | Line 263: | ||
| Maurecja | | Maurecja | ||
| Мавретія | | Мавретія | ||
| | | {{node|283203223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 278: | Line 291: | ||
| Ochemia | | Ochemia | ||
| Охемія | | Охемія | ||
| | | {{node|283203221|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 292: | Line 305: | ||
| Podolia | | Podolia | ||
| Подолія | | Подолія | ||
| | | {{node|283203220|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 299: | Line 312: | ||
| Pretania | | Pretania | ||
| Претанська | | Претанська | ||
| {{node|283203219|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Suria}} | |||
| Suria | |||
| | |||
| {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 327: | Line 347: | ||
| Zaliwnia | | Zaliwnia | ||
| Залівнія | | Залівнія | ||
| | | {{node|283203218|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:21, 13 September 2022
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.