User:Rustem Pasha/diplomacy: Difference between revisions
m (Mapped and added embassies of Demirhan Emp. and Lorantis in Izaland.) |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update to current state) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | |Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | ||
|{{way|13964635|embassy}} | |{{way|13964635|embassy}} | ||
|{{ | |{{node|176806107|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | |Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | ||
|{{way|25021019|embassy}} | |{{way|25021019|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|227589338|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Demirhan Empire}} | |{{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | |Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | ||
|{{way|23338511|embassy}} | |{{way|23338511|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|25907723|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Freedemia}} | |{{Freedemia}} | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Izaland}} | |{{Izaland}} | ||
| | |İzalan | ||
| | |{{way|25907662|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|270393546|embassy}} | |{{way|270393546|embassy}} | ||
| | |İzaland | ||
| | |{{way|25907707|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|270393471|embassy}} | |{{way|270393471|embassy}} | ||
|Izaland | |Izaland | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Lechia | |Lechia | ||
|{{way|25021059|embassy}} | |{{way|25021059|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Leresso}} | |||
|Lereso | |||
|{{way|25896114|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|25907613|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 372: | Line 383: | ||
|{{way|210526464|embassy}} | |{{way|210526464|embassy}} | ||
|Kaneş | |Kaneş | ||
| | |{{way|25907706|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|210526462|embassy}} | |{{way|210526462|embassy}} | ||
|Kaneša | |Kaneša | ||
Line 394: | Line 405: | ||
|{{node|227589596|embassy}} | |{{node|227589596|embassy}} | ||
|Ruoguovas | |Ruoguovas | ||
| | |{{way|25907628|embassy}} | ||
|{{node|227589594|embassy}} | |{{node|227589594|embassy}} | ||
|Rugovas | |Rugovas | ||
|{{way|25020963|embassy}} | |{{way|25020963|embassy}} | ||
|{{node|227589595|embassy}} | |{{node|227589595|embassy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Semanya}} | |||
|Sımaniye | |||
|{{way|25896107|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|Semani | |||
|{{way|25896103|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|Semanija | |||
|{{way|25896097|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Suria}} | |{{Suria}} | ||
Line 408: | Line 430: | ||
|{{node|231427704|embassy}} | |{{node|231427704|embassy}} | ||
|Suryja | |Suryja | ||
| | |{{way|25907582|embassy}} | ||
|{{node|231427702|embassy}} | |{{node|231427702|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 17:37, 28 May 2022
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of Demirhan Empire, Lorantis and Dregovine. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site.