User:Rustem Pasha/diplomacy: Difference between revisions
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (beginning) |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{way|17371287|embassy}} | |{{way|17371287|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ardencyja | ||
| | |{{way|23338462|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{way|25020826|embassy}} | |{{way|25020826|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Arjon | ||
| | |{{way|25020927|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Arquitan | |Arquitan | ||
|{{way|25020825|embassy}} | |{{way|25020825|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|Arkvitania | |||
|{{way|25020928|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bai Empire}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bajskaja Impieryja | |||
|{{way|25079293|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Castellan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kastellan | |||
|{{way|25021137|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Cinasia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cynasyja | |||
|{{way|25021188|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Commonwealth of Central Archanta}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | |||
|{{way|25021019|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 100: | ||
|{{way|17371392|embassy}} | |{{way|17371392|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Demirhanskaja Impieryja | ||
| | |{{way|23338643|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 122: | ||
|{{way|17371320|embassy}} | |{{way|17371320|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | ||
| | |{{way|23338511|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 133: | ||
|{{way|25020980|embassy}} | |{{way|25020980|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Žeklinija-Dregolezyja | ||
| | |{{way|25079421|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 143: | ||
|Gobrassanya | |Gobrassanya | ||
|{{way|17371152|embassy}} | |{{way|17371152|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|Gobrasanyja | |||
|{{way|23338391|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Izaland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Izaland | |||
|{{way|25079341|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kofuku}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kofuk | |||
|{{way|25079367|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lany}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Łany | |||
|{{way|25079398|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lechia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lechia | |||
|{{way|25021059|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lorantis}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lorantis | |||
|{{way|23338539|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 121: | Line 220: | ||
|Malesur | |Malesur | ||
|{{way|23338323|embassy}} | |{{way|23338323|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|Malesoryja | |||
|{{way|23338430|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mallyore}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Malioryja | |||
|{{way|25021231|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 242: | ||
|Midistland | |Midistland | ||
|{{way|17371181|embassy}} | |{{way|17371181|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|Midistlandyja | |||
|{{way|23338411|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Podolia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Padollie | |||
|{{way|25021160|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Qennes}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kaneša | |||
|{{way|25020846|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ruoguovvas}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rugovas | |||
|{{way|25020963|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 297: | ||
|Teotiyolkan | |Teotiyolkan | ||
|{{way|25020824|embassy}} | |{{way|25020824|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|Teotijolkan | |||
|{{way|25020891|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Zalivnia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Zalivnia | |||
|{{way|25021216|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:00, 26 May 2022
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of Demirhan Empire, Lorantis and Dregovine. Dead countries are not listed.
Country | Demirhan Empire | Lorantis | Dregovine | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
In Turquese | In Empire | Abroad | In Lorantian | In Lorantis | Abroad | In Dregovinian | In Dregovine | Abroad | ||
Ardencia | Ardencya | embassy | Ardencyja | embassy | ||||||
Arion | Arion | embassy | Arjon | embassy | ||||||
Template:Arquitenie | Arquitan | embassy | Arkvitania | embassy | ||||||
Bai Empire | Bajskaja Impieryja | embassy | ||||||||
Castellan | Kastellan | embassy | ||||||||
Cinasia | Cynasyja | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Commonwealth of Central Archanta | Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | embassy | ||||||||
Demirhanlı Devleti | Demirhanin Durhaiç | embassy | Demirhanskaja Impieryja | embassy | ||||||
Dregovine | Dregovina | embassy | ||||||||
Federal States | Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | embassy | Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | embassy | ||||||
Geklinia-Dregolesia | Jeklina-Dregolesya | embassy | Žeklinija-Dregolezyja | embassy | ||||||
Gobrassanya | Gobrassanya | embassy | Gobrasanyja | embassy | ||||||
Izaland | Izaland | embassy | ||||||||
Khaiwoon | Kaiwoon | embassy | ||||||||
Kofuku | Kofuk | embassy | ||||||||
Łany | Łany | embassy | ||||||||
Lechia | Lechia | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Lorantis | Lorantis | embassy | ||||||||
Malesoria | Malesur | embassy | Malesoryja | embassy | ||||||
Mallyore | Malioryja | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Midistland | Midistland | embassy | Midistlandyja | embassy | ||||||
Template:Podolia | Padollie | embassy | ||||||||
Qennes | Kaneša | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Ruoguovvas | Rugovas | embassy | ||||||||
Suria | Suria | embassy | ||||||||
Teotiyolcan | Teotiyolkan | embassy | Teotijolkan | embassy | ||||||
Zalivnia | Zalivnia | embassy |