User:Rustem Pasha/diplomacy: Difference between revisions
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (beginning) |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update to current state) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of [[Demirhan Empire]], [[Lorantis]] and [[Dregovine]]. Dead countries are not listed. | In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of [[Demirhan Empire]], [[Lorantis]] and [[Dregovine]]. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site. | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable | ||
!rowspan="2"|Country | !rowspan="2"|Country | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Abroad | !Abroad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Aden}} | ||
|Aden | |||
|{{way|202951789|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|20630949|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Antharia}} | |||
|Antarya | |||
|{{way|17738993|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|177114|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ardencia}} | |||
|Erdenkiye | |||
|{{way|13966459|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Ardencya | |Ardencya | ||
|{{way|17371287|embassy}} | |{{way|17371287|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Ardencyja | |||
|{{way|23338462|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Arion}} | |||
|Aryon | |||
|{{way|25020871|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Arion | |||
|{{way|25020826|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|Arjon | |||
|{{way|25020927|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Arquitenie}} | ||
|Arkitan | |||
|{{way|13965786|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|Arquitan | |||
|{{way|25020825|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Arkvitania | |||
|{{way|25020928|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Bai Empire}} | |||
|Bai İmparatorluğu | |||
|{{way|23230212|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Bajskaja Impieryja | |||
|{{way|25079293|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Castellan}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Kastellan | |||
|{{way|25021137|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Cinasia}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Cynasyja | ||
|{{way| | |{{way|25021188|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Commonwealth of Central Archanta}} | |||
|Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | |||
|{{way|13964635|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|176806107|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | |||
|{{way|25021019|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589338|embassy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Demirhanin Durhaiç | |||
|{{way|17371392|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |||
|Demirhanskaja Impieryja | |||
|{{way|23338643|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|25020988|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Dregovine}} | |||
|Dregövin | |||
|{{way|25020988|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23338643|embassy}} | |||
|Dregovina | |Dregovina | ||
|{{way|23338324|embassy}} | |{{way|23338324|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|23338539|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Drull}} | |||
|Drul Üçretsiz Devleti | |||
|{{way|13967288|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Federal States}} | |||
|Arkanta Federal Devletleri | |||
|{{way|15729914|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|15729687|embassy}} | |||
|Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | |Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | ||
|{{way|17371320|embassy}} | |{{way|17371320|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|15729679|embassy}} | |||
|Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | |||
|{{way|23338511|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|25907723|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Freedemia}} | |||
|Özgür Ridemye | |||
|{{way|23230186|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231452044|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |{{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | ||
| | |Jeklin-Dregöles | ||
| | |{{way|20673587|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Jeklina-Dregolesya | |Jeklina-Dregolesya | ||
|{{way|25020980|embassy}} | |{{way|25020980|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Žeklinija-Dregolezyja | |||
|{{way|25079421|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Gobrassanya}} | |||
|Gobrasanya | |||
|{{way|13964633|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|Gobrassanya | |||
|{{way|17371152|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Gobrasanyja | |||
|{{way|23338391|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | ||
|Grise-Tiran | |||
|{{way|25020992|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Izaland}} | |||
|İzalan | |||
|{{way|25907662|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|270393546|embassy}} | |||
|İzaland | |||
|{{way|25907707|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|270393471|embassy}} | |||
|Izaland | |||
|{{way|25079341|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|270252123|embassy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Khaiwoon}} | |{{Khaiwoon}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 225: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Kofuku}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kofuk | |||
|{{way|25079367|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kuehong}} | |||
|Kehön | |||
|{{way|20673563|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lany}} | |||
|Lanı | |||
|{{way|23218333|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Łany | |||
|{{way|25079398|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lechia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lechia | |||
|{{way|25021059|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Leresso}} | |||
|Lereso | |||
|{{way|25896114|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|25907613|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Lorantis}} | |||
|Lorantıs | |||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|17371392|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lorantis | |||
|{{way|23338539|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23338324|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Majesia}} | |||
|Mahese | |||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Malesoria}} | |||
|Melesöriye | |||
|{{way|23230241|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23466015|embassy}} | |||
|Malesur | |Malesur | ||
|{{way|23338323|embassy}} | |{{way|23338323|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|23465968|embassy}} | |||
|Malesoryja | |||
|{{way|23338430|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23465980|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mallyore}} | |||
|Malyora | |||
|{{way|23338745|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Malioryja | |||
|{{way|25021231|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mazan}} | |||
|Mazan | |||
|{{way|23230142|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mecyna}} | |||
|Mekına | |||
|{{way|13964634|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 133: | Line 352: | ||
|{{way|17371181|embassy}} | |{{way|17371181|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Midistlandyja | |||
|{{way|23338411|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Podolia}} | |||
|Podolya | |||
|{{way|23338665|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Padollie | |||
|{{way|25021160|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Plevia}} | ||
|Pleve | |||
|{{way|23338714|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Qennes}} | |||
|Kanıs | |||
|{{way|23230306|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|210526464|embassy}} | |||
|Kaneş | |||
|{{way|25907706|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|210526462|embassy}} | |||
|Kaneša | |||
|{{way|25020846|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|210525616|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Randalia}} | |||
|Randalya | |||
|{{way|13964431|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 400: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Ruoguovvas}} | ||
|Rugovas | |||
|{{way|13964641|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589596|embassy}} | |||
|Ruoguovas | |||
|{{way|25907628|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589594|embassy}} | |||
|Rugovas | |||
|{{way|25020963|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589595|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Semanya}} | |||
|Sımaniye | |||
|{{way|25896107|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Semani | |||
|{{way|25896103|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Semanija | |||
|{{way|25896097|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Suria}} | |||
|Süriye | |||
|{{way|23230287|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231427703|embassy}} | |||
|Suria | |||
|{{way|17371201|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231427704|embassy}} | |||
|Suryja | |||
|{{way|25907582|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231427702|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Teotiyolcan}} | |||
|Teyötiyolkan | |||
|{{way|25020861|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Teotiyolkan | |Teotiyolkan | ||
|{{way|25020824|embassy}} | |{{way|25020824|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|Teotijolkan | |||
|{{way|25020891|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Wallea}} | |||
|Vale | |||
|{{way|13966569|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 159: | Line 455: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Zalivnia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Zalivnia | |||
|{{way|25021216|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:37, 28 May 2022
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of Demirhan Empire, Lorantis and Dregovine. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site.