User:Rustem Pasha/diplomacy: Difference between revisions
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update to current state) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of [[Demirhan Empire]], [[Lorantis]] and [[Dregovine]]. Dead countries are not listed. | In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of [[Demirhan Empire]], [[Lorantis]] and [[Dregovine]]. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site. | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable | ||
!rowspan="2"|Country | !rowspan="2"|Country | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Aden | |Aden | ||
|{{way|202951789|embassy}} | |{{way|202951789|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|20630949|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Antarya | |Antarya | ||
|{{way|17738993|embassy}} | |{{way|17738993|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|177114|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | |Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | ||
|{{way|13964635|embassy}} | |{{way|13964635|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|176806107|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | |Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | ||
|{{way|25021019|embassy}} | |{{way|25021019|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|227589338|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Demirhan Empire}} | |{{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|Demirhanin Durhaiç | |Demirhanin Durhaiç | ||
|{{way|17371392|embassy}} | |{{way|17371392|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|22813481|embassy}} | ||
|Demirhanskaja Impieryja | |Demirhanskaja Impieryja | ||
|{{way|23338643|embassy}} | |{{way|23338643|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|25020988|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Dregovine}} | |{{Dregovine}} | ||
|Dregövin | |Dregövin | ||
|{{way|25020988|embassy}} | |{{way|25020988|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23338643|embassy}} | ||
|Dregovina | |Dregovina | ||
|{{way|23338324|embassy}} | |{{way|23338324|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23338539|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|Arkanta Federal Devletleri | |Arkanta Federal Devletleri | ||
|{{way|15729914|embassy}} | |{{way|15729914|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|15729687|embassy}} | ||
|Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | |Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | ||
|{{way|17371320|embassy}} | |{{way|17371320|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|15729679|embassy}} | ||
|Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | |Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | ||
|{{way|23338511|embassy}} | |{{way|23338511|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|25907723|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Freedemia}} | |{{Freedemia}} | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Izaland}} | |{{Izaland}} | ||
| | |İzalan | ||
| | |{{way|25907662|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|270393546|embassy}} | ||
| | |İzaland | ||
| | |{{way|25907707|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|270393471|embassy}} | ||
|Izaland | |Izaland | ||
|{{way|25079341|embassy}} | |{{way|25079341|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|270252123|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Khaiwoon}} | |{{Khaiwoon}} | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Lechia | |Lechia | ||
|{{way|25021059|embassy}} | |{{way|25021059|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Leresso}} | |||
|Lereso | |||
|{{way|25896114|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|25907613|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 283: | ||
|Lorantıs | |Lorantıs | ||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |{{way|22813481|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|17371392|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 278: | Line 289: | ||
|Lorantis | |Lorantis | ||
|{{way|23338539|embassy}} | |{{way|23338539|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23338324|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Majesia}} | |{{Majesia}} | ||
Line 294: | Line 305: | ||
|Melesöriye | |Melesöriye | ||
|{{way|23230241|embassy}} | |{{way|23230241|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23466015|embassy}} | ||
|Malesur | |Malesur | ||
|{{way|23338323|embassy}} | |{{way|23338323|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23465968|embassy}} | ||
|Malesoryja | |Malesoryja | ||
|{{way|23338430|embassy}} | |{{way|23338430|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23465980|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Mallyore}} | |{{Mallyore}} | ||
Line 370: | Line 381: | ||
|Kanıs | |Kanıs | ||
|{{way|23230306|embassy}} | |{{way|23230306|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|210526464|embassy}} | ||
| | |Kaneş | ||
| | |{{way|25907706|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|210526462|embassy}} | ||
|Kaneša | |Kaneša | ||
|{{way|25020846|embassy}} | |{{way|25020846|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|210525616|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Randalia}} | |{{Randalia}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 403: | ||
|Rugovas | |Rugovas | ||
|{{way|13964641|embassy}} | |{{way|13964641|embassy}} | ||
|{{node|227589596|embassy}} | |||
|Ruoguovas | |||
|{{way|25907628|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589594|embassy}} | |||
|Rugovas | |||
|{{way|25020963|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589595|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Semanya}} | |||
|Sımaniye | |||
|{{way|25896107|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Semani | |||
|{{way|25896103|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Semanija | ||
|{{way|25896097|embassy}} | |||
|{{way| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 403: | Line 425: | ||
|Süriye | |Süriye | ||
|{{way|23230287|embassy}} | |{{way|23230287|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|231427703|embassy}} | ||
|Suria | |Suria | ||
|{{way|17371201|embassy}} | |{{way|17371201|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|231427704|embassy}} | ||
| | |Suryja | ||
| | |{{way|25907582|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|231427702|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Teotiyolcan}} | |{{Teotiyolcan}} |
Latest revision as of 17:37, 28 May 2022
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of Demirhan Empire, Lorantis and Dregovine. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site.