User:Rustem Pasha/diplomacy: Difference between revisions
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) (update to current state) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of [[Demirhan Empire]], [[Lorantis]] and [[Dregovine]]. Dead countries are not listed. | In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of [[Demirhan Empire]], [[Lorantis]] and [[Dregovine]]. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site. | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable | ||
!rowspan="2"|Country | !rowspan="2"|Country | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Abroad | !Abroad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Aden}} | ||
|Aden | |||
|{{way|202951789|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|20630949|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Antharia}} | |||
|Antarya | |||
|{{way|17738993|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|177114|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ardencia}} | |||
|Erdenkiye | |||
|{{way|13966459|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Ardencya | |Ardencya | ||
Line 28: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Arion}} | |{{Arion}} | ||
| | |Aryon | ||
| | |{{way|25020871|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Arion | |Arion | ||
Line 39: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Arquitenie}} | |{{Arquitenie}} | ||
| | |Arkitan | ||
| | |{{way|13965786|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Arquitan | |Arquitan | ||
Line 50: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Bai Empire}} | |{{Bai Empire}} | ||
| | |Bai İmparatorluğu | ||
| | |{{way|23230212|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Commonwealth of Central Archanta}} | |{{Commonwealth of Central Archanta}} | ||
| | |Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | ||
| | |{{way|13964635|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|176806107|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 113: | ||
|Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | |Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | ||
|{{way|25021019|embassy}} | |{{way|25021019|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|227589338|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Demirhan Empire}} | |{{Demirhan Empire}} | ||
Line 99: | Line 121: | ||
|Demirhanin Durhaiç | |Demirhanin Durhaiç | ||
|{{way|17371392|embassy}} | |{{way|17371392|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|22813481|embassy}} | ||
|Demirhanskaja Impieryja | |Demirhanskaja Impieryja | ||
|{{way|23338643|embassy}} | |{{way|23338643|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|25020988|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Dregovine}} | |{{Dregovine}} | ||
|Dregövin | |||
|{{way|25020988|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23338643|embassy}} | |||
|Dregovina | |||
|{{way|23338324|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23338539|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{way| | |{{Drull}} | ||
|Drul Üçretsiz Devleti | |||
|{{way|13967288|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Federal States}} | |||
|Arkanta Federal Devletleri | |||
|{{way|15729914|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|15729687|embassy}} | |||
|Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | |Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | ||
|{{way|17371320|embassy}} | |{{way|17371320|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|15729679|embassy}} | ||
|Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | |Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | ||
|{{way|23338511|embassy}} | |{{way|23338511|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|25907723|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Freedemia}} | |||
|Özgür Ridemye | |||
|{{way|23230186|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231452044|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |{{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | ||
| | |Jeklin-Dregöles | ||
| | |{{way|20673587|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Jeklina-Dregolesya | |Jeklina-Dregolesya | ||
Line 138: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gobrassanya}} | |{{Gobrassanya}} | ||
| | |Gobrasanya | ||
| | |{{way|13964633|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Gobrassanya | |Gobrassanya | ||
Line 148: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | ||
|Grise-Tiran | |||
|{{way|25020992|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 155: | Line 202: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Izaland}} | |||
|İzalan | |||
|{{way|25907662|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|270393546|embassy}} | |||
|İzaland | |||
|{{way|25907707|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|270393471|embassy}} | |||
|Izaland | |Izaland | ||
|{{way|25079341|embassy}} | |{{way|25079341|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|270252123|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Khaiwoon}} | |{{Khaiwoon}} | ||
Line 181: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Kuehong}} | ||
|Kehön | |||
|{{way|20673563|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Lany}} | |||
|Lanı | |||
|{{way|23218333|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 203: | Line 269: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Leresso}} | ||
|Lereso | |||
|{{way|25896114|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|25907613|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Lorantis}} | |||
|Lorantıs | |||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|17371392|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 212: | Line 289: | ||
|Lorantis | |Lorantis | ||
|{{way|23338539|embassy}} | |{{way|23338539|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|23338324|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Majesia}} | |||
|Mahese | |||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Malesoria}} | |||
|Melesöriye | |||
|{{way|23230241|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|23466015|embassy}} | |||
|Malesur | |Malesur | ||
|{{way|23338323|embassy}} | |{{way|23338323|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{way|23465968|embassy}} | ||
|Malesoryja | |Malesoryja | ||
|{{way|23338430|embassy}} | |{{way|23338430|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|23465980|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mallyore}} | |||
|Malyora | |||
|{{way|23338745|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Malioryja | |||
|{{way|25021231|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Mazan}} | ||
|Mazan | |||
|{{way|23230142|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Mecyna}} | |||
|Mekına | |||
|{{way|13964634|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 232: | Line 343: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Podolia}} | |{{Podolia}} | ||
| | |Podolya | ||
| | |{{way|23338665|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 258: | Line 367: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Plevia}} | ||
|Pleve | |||
|{{way|23338714|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 265: | Line 377: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Qennes}} | |||
|Kanıs | |||
|{{way|23230306|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|210526464|embassy}} | |||
|Kaneş | |||
|{{way|25907706|embassy}} | |||
|{{way|210526462|embassy}} | |||
|Kaneša | |Kaneša | ||
|{{way|25020846|embassy}} | |{{way|25020846|embassy}} | ||
|{{way|210525616|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Randalia}} | |||
|Randalya | |||
|{{way|13964431|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 276: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Ruoguovvas}} | |||
|Rugovas | |||
|{{way|13964641|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589596|embassy}} | |||
|Ruoguovas | |||
|{{way|25907628|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|227589594|embassy}} | |||
|Rugovas | |Rugovas | ||
|{{way|25020963|embassy}} | |{{way|25020963|embassy}} | ||
| | |{{node|227589595|embassy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Semanya}} | ||
|Sımaniye | |||
|{{way|25896107|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Semani | |||
|{{way|25896103|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Semanija | |||
|{{way|25896097|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Suria}} | |||
|Süriye | |||
|{{way|23230287|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231427703|embassy}} | |||
|Suria | |Suria | ||
|{{way|17371201|embassy}} | |{{way|17371201|embassy}} | ||
|{{node|231427704|embassy}} | |||
|Suryja | |||
|{{way|25907582|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231427702|embassy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Teotiyolcan}} | |||
|Teyötiyolkan | |||
|{{way|25020861|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Teotiyolkan | |||
|{{way|25020824|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Teotijolkan | |||
|{{way|25020891|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Wallea}} | |||
|Vale | |||
|{{way|13966569|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 17:37, 28 May 2022
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of Demirhan Empire, Lorantis and Dregovine. Dead countries are not listed. If I omitted an embassy or consulate, feel free to add it to the table. If you want to establish relations write to me somewhere, even on talk page of this site.