User:Rustem Pasha/diplomacy: Difference between revisions
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rustem Pasha (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Abroad | !Abroad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Aden}} | ||
|Aden | |||
|{{way|202951789|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Antharia}} | |||
|Antarya | |||
|{{way|17738993|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ardencia}} | |||
|Erdenkiye | |||
|{{way|13966459|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Ardencya | |Ardencya | ||
Line 28: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Arion}} | |{{Arion}} | ||
| | |Aryon | ||
| | |{{way|25020871|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Arion | |Arion | ||
Line 39: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Arquitenie}} | |{{Arquitenie}} | ||
| | |Arkitan | ||
| | |{{way|13965786|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Arquitan | |Arquitan | ||
Line 50: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Bai Empire}} | |{{Bai Empire}} | ||
| | |Bai İmparatorluğu | ||
| | |{{way|23230212|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Commonwealth of Central Archanta}} | |{{Commonwealth of Central Archanta}} | ||
| | |Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | ||
| | |{{way|13964635|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 105: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Dregovine}} | |{{Dregovine}} | ||
| | |Dregövin | ||
| | |{{way|25020988|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Dregovina | |Dregovina | ||
Line 115: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Drull}} | ||
|Drul Üçretsiz Devleti | |||
|{{way|13967288|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Federal States}} | |||
|Arkanta Federal Devletleri | |||
|{{way|15729914|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | |Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | ||
Line 126: | Line 159: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Freedemia}} | ||
|Özgür Ridemye | |||
|{{way|23230186|embassy}} | |||
|{{node|231452044|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Geklinia-Dregolesia}} | |||
|Jeklin-Dregöles | |||
|{{way|20673587|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Jeklina-Dregolesya | |Jeklina-Dregolesya | ||
Line 138: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Gobrassanya}} | |{{Gobrassanya}} | ||
| | |Gobrasanya | ||
| | |{{way|13964633|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Gobrassanya | |Gobrassanya | ||
Line 146: | Line 190: | ||
|Gobrasanyja | |Gobrasanyja | ||
|{{way|23338391|embassy}} | |{{way|23338391|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | |||
|Grise-Tiran | |||
|{{way|25020992|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 181: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Kuehong}} | ||
|Kehön | |||
|{{way|20673563|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Lany}} | |||
|Lanı | |||
|{{way|23218333|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 204: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Lorantis}} | |{{Lorantis}} | ||
| | |Lorantıs | ||
| | |{{way|22813481|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 214: | Line 280: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Majesia}} | ||
|Mahese | |||
|{{way|22813481|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Malesoria}} | |||
|Melesöriye | |||
|{{way|23230241|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
|Malesur | |Malesur | ||
Line 226: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Mallyore}} | |{{Mallyore}} | ||
|Malyora | |||
|{{way|23338745|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Malioryja | |||
|{{way|25021231|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mazan}} | |||
|Mazan | |||
|{{way|23230142|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mecyna}} | |||
|Mekına | |||
|{{way|13964634|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 232: | Line 332: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Podolia}} | |{{Podolia}} | ||
| | |Podolya | ||
| | |{{way|23338665|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 258: | Line 356: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Plevia}} | ||
|Pleve | |||
|{{way|23338714|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Qennes}} | |||
|Kanıs | |||
|{{way|23230306|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 269: | Line 378: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Randalia}} | ||
|Randalya | |||
|{{way|13964431|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Ruoguovvas}} | |||
|Rugovas | |||
|{{way|13964641|embassy}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 281: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Suria}} | |{{Suria}} | ||
| | |Süriye | ||
| | |{{way|23230287|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Suria | |Suria | ||
Line 292: | Line 412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Teotiyolcan}} | |{{Teotiyolcan}} | ||
| | |Teyötiyolkan | ||
| | |{{way|25020861|embassy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|Teotiyolkan | |Teotiyolkan | ||
Line 300: | Line 420: | ||
|Teotijolkan | |Teotijolkan | ||
|{{way|25020891|embassy}} | |{{way|25020891|embassy}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Wallea}} | |||
|Vale | |||
|{{way|13966569|embassy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:49, 26 May 2022
In this page I intend to list all embassies and consulates in and of Demirhan Empire, Lorantis and Dregovine. Dead countries are not listed.
Country | Demirhan Empire | Lorantis | Dregovine | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
In Turquese | In Empire | Abroad | In Lorantian | In Lorantis | Abroad | In Dregovinian | In Dregovine | Abroad | ||
Aden | Aden | embassy | ||||||||
Antharia | Antarya | embassy | ||||||||
Ardencia | Erdenkiye | embassy | Ardencya | embassy | Ardencyja | embassy | ||||
Arion | Aryon | embassy | Arion | embassy | Arjon | embassy | ||||
Template:Arquitenie | Arkitan | embassy | Arquitan | embassy | Arkvitania | embassy | ||||
Bai Empire | Bai İmparatorluğu | embassy | Bajskaja Impieryja | embassy | ||||||
Castellan | Kastellan | embassy | ||||||||
Cinasia | Cynasyja | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Commonwealth of Central Archanta | Merkez Arkanta Topluluğu | embassy | Reč Paspalita Centrałnej Arkanty | embassy | ||||||
Demirhanlı Devleti | Demirhanin Durhaiç | embassy | Demirhanskaja Impieryja | embassy | ||||||
Dregovine | Dregövin | embassy | Dregovina | embassy | ||||||
Drull | Drul Üçretsiz Devleti | embassy | ||||||||
Federal States | Arkanta Federal Devletleri | embassy | Faederailak Arkantak Staidol | embassy | Fiederałne Ziamia Arkanty | embassy | ||||
Freedemia | Özgür Ridemye | embassy | embassy | |||||||
Geklinia-Dregolesia | Jeklin-Dregöles | embassy | Jeklina-Dregolesya | embassy | Žeklinija-Dregolezyja | embassy | ||||
Gobrassanya | Gobrasanya | embassy | Gobrassanya | embassy | Gobrasanyja | embassy | ||||
Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth | Grise-Tiran | embassy | ||||||||
Izaland | Izaland | embassy | ||||||||
Khaiwoon | Kaiwoon | embassy | ||||||||
Kofuku | Kofuk | embassy | ||||||||
Kuehong | Kehön | embassy | ||||||||
Łany | Lanı | embassy | Łany | embassy | ||||||
Lechia | Lechia | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Lorantis | Lorantıs | embassy | Lorantis | embassy | ||||||
Majesia | Mahese | embassy | ||||||||
Malesoria | Melesöriye | embassy | Malesur | embassy | Malesoryja | embassy | ||||
Mallyore | Malyora | embassy | Malioryja | embassy | ||||||
Mazan | Mazan | embassy | ||||||||
Mecyna | Mekına | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Midistland | Midistland | embassy | Midistlandyja | embassy | ||||||
Template:Podolia | Podolya | embassy | Padollie | embassy | ||||||
Plevia | Pleve | embassy | ||||||||
Qennes | Kanıs | embassy | Kaneša | embassy | ||||||
Template:Randalia | Randalya | embassy | ||||||||
Template:Ruoguovvas | Rugovas | embassy | Rugovas | embassy | ||||||
Suria | Süriye | embassy | Suria | embassy | ||||||
Teotiyolcan | Teyötiyolkan | embassy | Teotiyolkan | embassy | Teotijolkan | embassy | ||||
Template:Wallea | Vale | embassy | ||||||||
Zalivnia | Zalivnia | embassy |