User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (Added Dregovina, Khaiwoon, Aorangea embassies in IZ) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Allendea | | Allendea | ||
| {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Aorangeä}} | |||
| Aorangea | |||
| {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} | ||
| Duregovina | | Duregovina | ||
| | |{{node|270252123|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
| Yahta | | Yahta | ||
| {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Khaiwoon}} | |||
| Kaiuun | |||
| {{node|270252037|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:00, 25 May 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)