User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(update) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{Aden}} | | {{Aden}} | ||
| Aden | | Aden | ||
| | | Адин | ||
|{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Акіранія | | Акіранія | ||
| | | {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{Ardencia}} | | {{Ardencia}} | ||
| Ardencja | | Ardencja | ||
| | | Ардентія | ||
| {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
| Sinazja | | Sinazja | ||
| | | Чінасія | ||
| {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521706|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| Імперія Демірхан | | Імперія Демірхан | ||
| {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Deodeca}} | |||
| Deodecja | |||
| Делодеція | |||
| {{node|303940742|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 171: | Line 178: | ||
| {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | | {{Grisean-Thirranic Commonwealth}} | ||
| Gryseja-Tyranika | | Gryseja-Tyranika | ||
| | | Грісея-Тиранікія | ||
| {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521707|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 207: | Line 214: | ||
| Kwehong | | Kwehong | ||
| Куяхон | | Куяхон | ||
| | | {{node|283203234|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 248: | Line 255: | ||
| {{Majesia}} | | {{Majesia}} | ||
| Madżezja | | Madżezja | ||
| | | Маясія | ||
| {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521701|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Manawa}} | |||
| Manawa | |||
| Манавія | |||
| {{node|303940741|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 269: | Line 283: | ||
| {{Mazan}} | | {{Mazan}} | ||
| Mazania | | Mazania | ||
| | | Массанія | ||
| {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 297: | Line 311: | ||
| {{Plevia}} | | {{Plevia}} | ||
| Plewia | | Plewia | ||
| | | Плевія | ||
| {{node|25290777|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|25290777|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 318: | Line 332: | ||
| {{Suria}} | | {{Suria}} | ||
| Suria | | Suria | ||
| | | Сурія | ||
| {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203217|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 339: | Line 353: | ||
| {{Wallea}} | | {{Wallea}} | ||
| Walea | | Walea | ||
| | | Валєя | ||
| {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521702|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A |
Revision as of 21:34, 28 February 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.