User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added other embassies) |
m (Added Ohemia) |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| Shin-Ingaalandi | | Shin-Ingaalandi | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohemia}} | |||
| Ohemya | |||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 07:12, 28 May 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)