User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
m (correction of sequence) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Адин | | Адин | ||
|{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|283203213|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Airannia}} | | {{Airannia}} | ||
| | | Areania | ||
| Акіранія | | Акіранія | ||
| {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|303940740|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
| Ардентія | | Ардентія | ||
| {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203212|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 96: | Line 97: | ||
| Імперія Демірхан | | Імперія Демірхан | ||
| {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203239|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|20673587|Tarsinar ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 132: | ||
| Федералне Штати Арчанти | | Федералне Штати Арчанти | ||
| {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203229|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|303945467|Huntington ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
| Гобрасанія | | Гобрасанія | ||
| {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203216|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|338337| Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 187: | Line 188: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|262521708|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|294608060|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 222: | Line 223: | ||
| Лорантіс | | Лорантіс | ||
| {{node|283203227|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203227|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Lutang}} | |||
| Lutang | |||
| Лутангія | |||
| {{node|328916859|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 237: | Line 245: | ||
| {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203225|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|254715019|Nikolovac ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Manawa}} | |||
| Manawa | |||
| Манавія | |||
| {{node|303940741|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 264: | ||
| Mazania | | Mazania | ||
| Массанія | | Массанія | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|324154842|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 256: | Line 271: | ||
| Nawena | | Nawena | ||
| Навена | | Навена | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|324067968|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|262964195|Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 263: | Line 278: | ||
| Nowa Ingerlandia | | Nowa Ingerlandia | ||
| Новий Інгероланд | | Новий Інгероланд | ||
| {{node| | | {{node|266517961|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
Line 269: | Line 284: | ||
| {{Novakia}} | | {{Novakia}} | ||
| Nowakia | | Nowakia | ||
| | | Новакія | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 374: | Line 389: | ||
| Літвени | | Літвени | ||
| {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203228|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:50, 27 September 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
Adaria | Adaria | Адарія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Arquitannia | ? | Архітєна | N/A | N/A | |
Ataraxia | Ataraksja | Атаракя | N/A | N/A | |
Commonia | Komunia | Комоня | N/A | N/A | |
Litvania | Litweny | Літвени | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Prettany | Pretania | Претанська | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A |