User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
(Created page) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Allendea | | Allendea | ||
| {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24049824|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Aorangeä}} | |||
| Aorangea | |||
| {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
| Ardenshia | | Ardenshia | ||
| {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24109301|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Bai Empire}} | |||
| Taipyaku Chekuku (''Pyakkuku'') | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 54: | ||
| Bartsona | | Bartsona | ||
| {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Belgravia}} | |||
| Belguravya | |||
| {{way|25870225|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 49: | Line 67: | ||
| {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609338|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Brasonia}} | |||
| Burasonya | |||
| {{way|25870224|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|25869257|Campo Verde ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cinasia}} | | {{Cinasia}} | ||
| Tukkwa Minkuku (Tukkuku) | | Tukkwa Minkuku (''Tukkuku'') | ||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Demirhan Empire}} | |||
| Demirhan Chekuku | |||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dregovine}} | |||
| Duregovina | |||
|{{node|270252123|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Eicarl}} | | {{Eicarl}} | ||
| Eikaal | | Eikaal | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Eshein}} | |||
| Eshēn | |||
| {{node|271347717|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|271347925|Sannupuri ''(consulate)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 65: | Line 105: | ||
| {{Federal States}} | | {{Federal States}} | ||
| Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | | Akazhuu Ryenpoonkuku | ||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|270174042|Huntington ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{relation|303898|Jundah ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 112: | ||
| Jiyu-Furidemya | | Jiyu-Furidemya | ||
| {{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225846761|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|231452074|Quentinsburgh ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 124: | ||
| Gohrassanya | | Gohrassanya | ||
| {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25853521|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|246883348|Gobras City ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 142: | ||
| Yahta | | Yahta | ||
| {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Khaiwoon}} | |||
| Kaiuun | |||
| {{node|270252037|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 108: | Line 154: | ||
| Kojoo | | Kojoo | ||
| {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|229537296|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|180807349|Pyingshum ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 160: | ||
| Kofuku | | Kofuku | ||
| {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24051591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{relation|264862|Bako-Huz ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 132: | Line 178: | ||
| Latina | | Latina | ||
| {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|183358399|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Layr}} | |||
| Lairi | |||
| {{node|259760797|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 138: | Line 190: | ||
| Leresso | | Leresso | ||
| {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|225970295|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|24925661|Aludres ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Lorantis}} | ||
| | | Lorantis | ||
| {{node| | |{{node|270393471|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25907707|Neril ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Luslandia}} | |||
| Luslandi | |||
| {{way|25870223|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 156: | Line 213: | ||
| Malyoska | | Malyoska | ||
| {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|231585594|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Majesia}} | |||
| Malyoska | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 169: | Line 232: | ||
| {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Navenna}} | |||
| Navenna | |||
| {{node|270424855|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|270448643|Cità de Navenna ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 174: | Line 243: | ||
| Shin-Ingaalandi | | Shin-Ingaalandi | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Ohemia}} | |||
| Ohemya | |||
| {{node|270539554|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 180: | Line 255: | ||
| Pulevya | | Pulevya | ||
| {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246609219|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|270094488|Osianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pyeokchin | |||
| Pekechin | |||
| {{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:54, 16 June 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)