User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(Correcting template) |
(add Banuvia) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Banuvia}} | |||
|Banuwina | |||
|Банувія | |||
|{{Node|309085123|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{Way|309085123|Šarengrad ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Broceliande}} | | {{Broceliande}} |
Revision as of 23:30, 7 July 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
Adaria | Adaria | Адарія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Arquitannia | ? | Архітєна | N/A | N/A | |
Ataraxia | Ataraksja | Атаракя | N/A | N/A | |
Commonia | Komunia | Комоня | N/A | N/A | |
Litvania | Litweny | Літвени | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Manawa | Manawa | Манавія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Prettany | Pretania | Претанська | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A |