User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(add Banuvia) |
m (correction of sequence) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{Azure Coast}} | |||
| Błękitne Wybrzeże | |||
| Блакитний Берег | |||
| {{node|266517960|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Bai Empire}} | | {{Bai Empire}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 89: | ||
| Кастея | | Кастея | ||
| {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203233|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:21, 31 July 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
Adaria | Adaria | Адарія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Arquitannia | ? | Архітєна | N/A | N/A | |
Ataraxia | Ataraksja | Атаракя | N/A | N/A | |
Commonia | Komunia | Комоня | N/A | N/A | |
Litvania | Litweny | Літвени | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Manawa | Manawa | Манавія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Prettany | Pretania | Претанська | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A |