User:Mie/Sandbox/Diplomacy: Difference between revisions
(new embassy added) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|283203236|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Canterra}} | |||
| Kantera | |||
| Кантерия | |||
| {{node|329322187|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|329757720|Nautecove ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:25, 4 October 2023
All embassies and honorary consulates of foreign nations in Geklinia-Dregolesia.
Lost territories
Adaria | Adaria | Адарія | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Arquitannia | ? | Архітєна | N/A | N/A | |
Ataraxia | Ataraksja | Атаракя | N/A | N/A | |
Commonia | Komunia | Комоня | N/A | N/A | |
Litvania | Litweny | Літвени | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A | |
Prettany | Pretania | Претанська | Dobrzanka (embassy) | N/A |