User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Izaki embassy in Bai) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
| Meshina | | Meshina | ||
| {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177534|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Mergania}} | |||
| Merganya | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:53, 2 July 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)