User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Costa Azul embassy information (only in Izaland until mapped in Tarjon)) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{way|259489451|Yu-King/Yūnhūn ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|259489451|Yu-King/Yūnhūn ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Costa Azul}} | |||
| Kosta-Asul / Satsomaba | |||
|𖬭ᐤᒢ𖬁 𖬮𖬖𐐢ᐡ/青浜 | |||
| {{way|26503428|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{way|tbd|Tarjón ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:59, 8 August 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)