User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Embassy of Izaland in Azure Coast - added the location in Tarjon) |
m (Added Adaria and Vodeo embassies in Izaland) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Abroad | ! Abroad | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|{{Adaria}} | |||
|Adarya (𖬮𖬒𖬰𐭘𖬬) | |||
|{{node|279006015|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|tbd|Nichiuri ''(embassy)''}} [planned] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Allendea}} | | {{Allendea}} | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Ambrosia}} | ||
| Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | | Anburozhi (𖬮ᐢ𖬇𖬰𐐢𖬬ᐤ𖬔𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{relation|266149|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Aorangea}} | ||
| Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | | Aorangea (𖬮'ᐤ𖬬ᐢ𖬭𖬰ɭ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|270252099|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
|{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25079341|Litusava ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Eicarl}} | |{{Eelanti}} | ||
| | |Ēlandi (𖬮ɭ⸠𖬈ᐢ𖬒𖬰ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|2=Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|Suursari/Sūrsāri (embassy) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Eicarl}} | |||
| Eikāl (𖬮ɭᛁ𖬭⸠ᐡ) | |||
|{{node|270177557|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 275: | Line 287: | ||
|{{node|270094488|Osianopoli/Oshianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270094488|Osianopoli/Oshianopoli ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pretany | |||
|Puretani (𖬇𐐢𖬬ɭ𖬁𖭑ᛁ) | |||
|{{node||Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|St. Richards/Sei Rīchar (embassy) [planned] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyeokchin | | Pyeokchin | ||
| Pekechin (壁珍) | | Pekechin (壁珍) | ||
| {{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|246609337|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | Namgyeong/Nankei (embassy) [planned] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 323: | Line 341: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Vodeo}} | |||
|Vodeo (𖬌𖬰ᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ) | |||
|{{node|279006950|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|Saviso (embassy) [planned] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Xochimalta}} | |{{Xochimalta}} |
Revision as of 14:57, 9 August 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)