User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added data for Bai) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|246609281|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{node|270175614|Warohan ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| {{node|270174042|Huntington ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{relation|303898|Jundah ''(consulate)''}} | | {{node|270174042|Huntington ''(embassy)''}}</br>{{relation|303898|Jundah ''(consulate)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Fiskland}} | |||
| Fiskulandi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 05:44, 5 July 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)