User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Izaland - Orinoco embassies) |
m (Adding some embassies abroad) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Antarya (𖬮ᐢ𖬁𐭘𖬬) | | Antarya (𖬮ᐢ𖬁𐭘𖬬) | ||
| {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18981303|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|271408096|Borrodin ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Bartsona (𖬇𖬰ᣗ𖬑ᐤ𖭑) | | Bartsona (𖬇𖬰ᣗ𖬑ᐤ𖭑) | ||
| {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|246615106|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |{{node|246747784|Carante ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
(徳華民國(徳國)) | (徳華民國(徳國)) | ||
| {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|25041266|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|259489451|Yu-King ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
(𖬔𖬰ɭ𖬭𐐢𖬈ᛁ𐭘𖭑 - 𖬒𖬰ᐤ𖬬ɭ𖬭𖬰ᐤ𖬈ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖬮) | (𖬔𖬰ɭ𖬭𐐢𖬈ᛁ𐭘𖭑 - 𖬒𖬰ᐤ𖬬ɭ𖬭𖬰ᐤ𖬈ɭ𖬔ᛁ𖬮) | ||
| {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|24897835|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{node|259063223|Dobrzanka ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{Luthesien}} | ||
| | | Luteshi (𖬈𐐢𖬁ɭ𖬔ᛁ) | ||
| {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|260567330|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | {{way|25148037|Reun ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| Saikyel (𖬖꜉ꓶ𖬭ᐡ) | | Saikyel (𖬖꜉ꓶ𖬭ᐡ) | ||
| {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|18901259|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|24282007|Nevensad ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Samiloor}} | |||
| Samilūr (𖬖𖬊ᛁ𖬈𐐢⸠ᣗ) | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:02, 3 August 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)