User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added country names in Izaki script) |
m (Added Izaland - Orinoco embassies) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Orinoco}} | |||
|Orinoko (𖬮ᐤ𖬬ᛁ𖭑ᐤ𖬭ᐤ) | |||
|{{node|277757141|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|277994868|Ravalin ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Plevia}} | | {{Plevia}} |
Revision as of 11:34, 3 August 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)