User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Resumed Izaki Embassy in Ispelia) |
m (Added Deodeca) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |{{node|270393546|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|{{way|25907662|Tarsınar/Tarsunār ''(embassy)''}} | |{{way|25907662|Tarsınar/Tarsunār ''(embassy)''}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Deodeca}} | |||
| Deodeka (𖬒𖬰ɭᐤ𖬒𖬰ɭ𖬭) | |||
|{{node|TBD|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|280468893|Kingstown/Kīnsutaun ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Dregovine}} | | {{Dregovine}} |
Revision as of 15:03, 22 August 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)