User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added Deodeca) |
m (Added Kaosha's embassy in SUL) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Kaosha}} | |||
| Kosakuku (高砂國) | |||
| {{way|25856009|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:59, 21 September 2022
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)