User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
m (Added embassy in Eshein) |
m (Added embassy information for Joriskjo) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{way|18939591|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|280027089|Fortuna ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{Joriskjo}} | |||
| Yoriskyo (ꓩ𖬮𖬬ᛁᒢꓩ𖬭) | |||
| {{node|305861722|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
|{{node|305860256|Joratuumo-Lusanjo/Yoratūmo-Lusanyo ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:26, 13 March 2023
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)