User:Izaland Terramorphing Committee/Sandbox/Diplomatic presence: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Ogesten Embassy) |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | | {{node|270177443|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{United Federation of Ogesten}} | |||
| Ogestennes Kāzhūryenhōn (𖬒ᐤ𖬭𖬰ɭᒢ𖬣ɭフ𖭑ɭᒢ合衆連邦) | |||
| {{node|326506127|Sainðaul ''(embassy)''}} | |||
| {{node|0000|Vistju/Vistyu ''(embassy)'' - soon to be mapped-}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:14, 3 September 2023
This list tries to categorise all the Embassies located in Saindzaul. Soon I will try to add all the Izaki embassies built worldwide (if you notice and can add yours, I will be grateful!)